GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:13.92)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
- Heat 5: placed 5th (7:42.81)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:19.72)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:30.55)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:06.70)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:43.34)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:13.20)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Truman Boughey (stroke), Mathew Tetley, Callum Parkes, Oliver Mallinson, Nate Stainton, Jamie Young, Jack Appleyard, Ben Harte + James MacKenzie (cox)
Coached by: Lorraine Murray
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:21.53)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:38.34)
- Heat 6: placed 7th (8:29.61)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Ellen Davis (stroke), Colombe de Rouvroy, Isabella Rogers, Jessica Walker, Mary-Rose Millett, Samantha Cane, Sara Everitt, Olympe de Rouvroy + Sam Keats (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:51.14)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Ellen Davis (stroke), Alana Lancaster, Sarah Crummey, Jessica Walker, Colombe de Rouvroy, Isabella Rogers, Tayla Grant, Mary-Rose Millett + Sam Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:01.26)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Ellen Davis (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Mary-Rose Millett, Isabella Rogers, Isabela Montano, Jasmine Brake, Olympe de Rouvroy, India Forbes + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Brodie Green (stroke), Peter Goldstone, Jules Courtine, Callum Parkes, Blake Kayser, Truman Boughey, Scott Keats, Ben Harte + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:32.55)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:46.77)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:42.78)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Zak Everitt (stroke), Nick Tetley, Isaac Mallinson, Thomas Seyb, Regan Lees, Joel Wilson, Rory Mallinson, Rob MacKenzie + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid