CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:33.23)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:52.68)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:30.69)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Jaime MacFie
- Heat 5: placed 8th (11:05.72)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Hannah Duncum
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:20.33)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:02.70)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Peter Britton & Megan Liddy
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:22.76)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Megan Liddy
- Heat 6: placed 7th (8:06.67)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:27.27)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:15.97)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:31.10)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nicky Staite
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:24.67)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jaime MacFie & Hannah Duncum
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:37.67)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Peter Britton
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Megan Liddy
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:18.52)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:30.16)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:27.33)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:26.62)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:02.71)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:32.28)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
James Fraser (stroke), Matthew Brown, Reece Wilson, Liam Cook, Seager Ray, Callum Wright, Michael O'Connor, Mathew Elliot + Jackson Lee (cox)
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:03.03)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nicky Staite
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nicky Staite
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:52.58)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:29.10)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:42.08)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:02.99)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:01.84)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (7:43.03)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Brooke Lowry (stroke), Paige Rakels, Kate Richards, Nicole Kleven, Hannah Pointon, Olivia Gray, Seline Eikhoudt, Kayla Reidy + Rebecca Green (cox)
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Hannah Duncum
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:48.16)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:31.37)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:51.50)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:44.97)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Peter Britton
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:24.43)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:09.92)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (9:03.21)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:39.33)