WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Bixly
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Bixly
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MASS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
RUTH
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Martin O'halloran
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
DILW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Caitlin Cairncross
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jakob Scotts Bahle
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final |
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
DILW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Caitlin Cairncross
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final |
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jakob Scotts Bahle
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 5 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final |
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Martin O'halloran
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Heat 6 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 2,3->B Final; 3,4->C Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SMCO
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
LYTT
school
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
LYTT
school
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
PIOP
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SMCO
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SUND
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Bixly
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Alie Henderson-Corporaal (stroke), Grace Eriksen, Amber Stonehouse, Chloe Harrison + Ben Rufer (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith & Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Laura Bonney
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Alie Henderson-Corporaal (stroke), Grace Eriksen, Amber Stonehouse, Chloe Harrison + Ben Rufer (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith & Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Bixly
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Laura Bonney
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater & Murray Lipinski
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater & Murray Lipinski
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Mitchell Gellert (stroke), Henry Fitzgerald, Matthew O'Halloran, Jasmeet Singh + Louis Lambert (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stevens & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Harry Allom (stroke), Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Mathew Bennett, Taylor Boyce + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Mitchell Gellert (stroke), Henry Fitzgerald, Matthew O'Halloran, Jasmeet Singh + Louis Lambert (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stevens & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Harry Allom (stroke), Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Mathew Bennett, Taylor Boyce + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Navradeep Sandhu (stroke), Josh Campion, Callum Reynolds, Thomas Duffett + Johanna Mouncey-Reidy (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PIOP
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SMCO
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SMCO
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MART
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
LYTT
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Elisha Robinson & Daniel McIntyre-Gardner
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TUAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TUAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Betty & Jacob Phillips
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
KATI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SHGN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Alex Hargreaves, Will Guest, Matthew Husband-Dravitzki + Jackson Brown (cox)
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks & Tyler Scott
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Alex Hargreaves, Will Guest, Matthew Husband-Dravitzki + Jackson Brown (cox)
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks & Tyler Scott
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & John Lawrence
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney & Adrian Webster
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Claire McGuiness & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & John Lawrence
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Samantha Rollinson (stroke), Georgia O'Brien, Bayley MacDonald, Bridgette Taylor + Jacqueline Ellis (cox)
Coached by: Lance O'brien
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MART
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ROTB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
NPLB
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Joseph Graham (stroke), Benjamin Rowan, Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor + Hugh Woodbury (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Byron De Beere
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Aspen Whalen & Carl Whalen
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final |
||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Lana Phipps & Jason Quilter
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final |
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Aspen Whalen & Carl Whalen
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TUAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Tayla Wright (stroke), Tangiora Raumati, Aimee Donaldson, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Tayla Wright (stroke), Tangiora Raumati, Aimee Donaldson, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Jessica MacLellan & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Rossen
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Byron De Beere & Lloyd Widdison
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
SUND
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
LYTT
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Elish Robinson & Daniel McIntyre-Gardner
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
KATI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NGTA
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich & Peter Jansen
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich & Peter Jansen
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anya Mabott
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Stephanie Hyde-Richards (stroke), Stephanie Bacon, Katrina Betty, Amber Piggott + Michaela Hale (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty & Jacob Phillips
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Laura Bonney
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Chris Betty & Jacob Phillips
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Saua Leaupepe & Jerry Leaupepe
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final |
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anya Mabott
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Laura Bonney
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Stephanie Hyde-Richards (stroke), Stephanie Bacon, Katrina Betty, Amber Piggott + Michaela Hale (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty & Jacob Phillips
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Holley-Anne McLuskie (stroke), Riaa Sekona, Darian Foulcher-Jones, Jordan Compton + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jonathan Curtis (stroke), Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Harry Ashby
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Aspen Whalen & Carl Whalen
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
TUAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Murray Twining & Chris Betty
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
FRAN
school
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Aspen Whalen & Carl Whalen
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & John Lawrence
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TUAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Murray Twining & Chris Betty
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jonathan Curtis (stroke), Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Harry Ashby
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Annaliese O'Leary (stroke), Laura Mulligan, Lucy Shingleton, Anna Porritt, Kelsi Barclay, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke, Georgia Barker + Victoria Wilson (cox)
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Grace Howard (stroke), Molly Dagger, Ella Madsen-Reid, Ella Campbell, Cait Dowden, Georgia Gilbert, Poppy Logan, Renee Scott-French + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Millie Bidwill (stroke), Grace McMurray, Jessica Brougham, Stephanie Thwaite, Kate Hoskin, Elizabeth Norman, Stephanie Oliver, Renee Oliver + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Rosie Austin
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Annaliese O'Leary (stroke), Laura Mulligan, Lucy Shingleton, Anna Porritt, Kelsi Barclay, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke, Georgia Barker + Victoria Wilson (cox)
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Grace Howard (stroke), Molly Dagger, Ella Madsen-Reid, Ella Campbell, Cait Dowden, Georgia Gilbert, Poppy Logan, Renee Scott-French + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Millie Bidwill (stroke), Grace McMurray, Jessica Brougham, Stephanie Thwaite, Kate Hoskin, Elizabeth Norman, Stephanie Oliver, Renee Oliver + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Rosie Austin
|