ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:20.98)
- Heat 4: placed 7th
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Paul Simmons
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:25.25)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Paul Simmons
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:02.02)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:50.04)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:59.14)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:43.62)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:14.37)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:11.94)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:59.68)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:09.89)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:07.93)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Paul Simmons
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:02.47)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Paul Simmons
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:20.60)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Rebecca Jenkin (stroke), Bridget Morshead, Sofia Morrell, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Meg Aitchison, Lea Kreutmayer, Te Mahara Swanson Hall, Elizabeth Hughes + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:10.36)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:13.30)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Liam Waites (stroke), Callum August, Cameron Bennett, Lexus Wharekawa, Anton Rufer, Charlie Binks, Gabriel Crean, Nathan Morshead + Shelby Cuff (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Mathew Bennett (stroke), Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen, Jonathan Curtis + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:46.07)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:51.25)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Rebecca Jenkin (stroke), Bridget Morshead, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Meg Aitchison + Phoebe Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:26.35)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:04.28)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:48.10)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Ariana Lee (stroke), Samantha Matthews, Jessica Wilson, Gabrielle Gratton, Taila Marshall, Courtney Marjoribanks, Lucy Noble, Kate Robinson + Kirsty Lickford (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:19.98)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:46.58)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:28.28)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (11:06.20)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:06.65)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Sofia Morrell, Lea Kreutmayer + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:31.15)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:27.47)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:05.01)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:36.56)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Connor Broughton (stroke), Andre Lelievre, Hamish Schnuriger, Tom Coleman + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:28.54)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:10.24)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Bradley Grant (stroke), Connor McNamara-Spackman, Lewis Morrell, Stephen Wright, Jonathan Curtis, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen, Cole Starling, Mathew Bennett + Keely Gage (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt