- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:42.99)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:12.00)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Heat 3: placed 7th
- Heat 1: placed 8th
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:37.73)
- Heat 4: placed 5th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Hannah Duncum
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:45.36)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Jaime MacFie
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:42.15)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:33.81)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:58.74)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:13.59)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:10.57)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire McGuiness
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:43.29)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:58.99)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Peter Britton
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Megan Liddy
- Heat 6: placed 6th (7:56.93)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Megan Liddy
- Heat 5: placed 5th (7:49.21)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:05.65)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:54.36)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tom Stannard
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire McGuiness
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:01.36)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jaime MacFie & Hannah Duncum
- Heat 4: placed 8th (10:17.43)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Peter Britton
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:19.41)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:52.04)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:25.67)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:40.05)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:10.58)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (9:34.78)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Michael O'Connor (stroke), Matthew Brown, Liam Cook, Dylan Mobbs, James Fraser, Mathew Elliot, Seager Ray, Reece Wilson + Jackson Lee (cox)
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:30.34)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire McGuiness
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:13.31)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:13.44)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:35.83)
- Heat 7: placed 7th (9:10.81)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Jaimee Rangi (stroke), Maia Silveira, Melissa Baars, Kylah Bardsley, Charlotte Lunt, Brittney Field, Sophie Cameron, Poppy Perry-Evans + Hannah Yee (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:33.65)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:57.39)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:26.75)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (9:56.55)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:31.81)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:08.25)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:40.94)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Peter Britton
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:30.18)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:33.77)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:57.25)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Tylah Hewald (stroke), Paige Rakels, Kate Richards, Nicole Kleven, Brooke Lowry, Bailey Walters, Hannah Pointon, Kayla Reidy + Rebecca Green (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Duncum & Jaime MacFie
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:05.98)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:49.35)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:13.69)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:37.03)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:03.56)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:15.47)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Peter Britton
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Megan Liddy
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:34.53)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Heat 4: placed 8th (9:30.53)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:46.27)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:20.17)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (10:03.72)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Madeleine Minnett (stroke), Madeline Costain, Jessica Brougham, Isabella Nicholson, Carly Baars, Samantha Voss, Isobella Rhodes, Conner Simes + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats