- Heat 5: placed 4th (10:48.13)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:58.89)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (11:58.52)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:50.62)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:18.48)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Eloise Goddard (stroke), Anna Stimpson, Laura Selwood, Grace Meates, Winnie-Mae Read-Edan, Tara Minor, Phoebe Ayers, Cara Gilmore + Abby Watson (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:14.98)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:13.92)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:09.41)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Stephen Vanderpeet, Liam Kitchin, Matthew Kitchin, Thomson Brownlie, Edwin Laver, Tom Mackintosh + Harry Evans (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Peter Marffy (stroke), Tim Ellis, William Sabiston, Alex Sye, Samuel Bish, Angus Lindsay, Luke Kitchin, Alex King + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Peter Marffy (stroke), Tim Ellis, William Sabiston, Alex Sye, Samuel Bish, Angus Lindsay, Luke Kitchin, Alex King + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:00.73)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Hannah Macklow (stroke), Ariana Williams, Hannah Bailey, Starla Sadd-Toko, Alice Kenny, Aisha Wainwright, Maggie Laracy, Saphron Herbert + Logan Herbert (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Stephen Vanderpeet (stroke), Thomson Brownlie, Matthew Kitchin, Tom Mackintosh + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:55.02)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (11:49.25)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:48.13)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:55.57)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Tom Jenkins (stroke), Andrew Potter, Thomas St George, Oliver Wood, Patrick McInnes, Tom Thomas, Alex Hyland, Luke Jenkins + Logan Herbert (cox)
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Doc McDonald