- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:32.73)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Lance Stowes
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Lance Stowes
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:32.79)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (9:24.78)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
- Heat 3: placed 4th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:48.30)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:02.55)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Lance Stowes
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:07.20)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:34.34)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Amy Mills (stroke), Chloe Fettes, Mackenzie Forrest, Maxie Robb, Aimee Muir, Maia Dixon, Karlee Montgomery, Brooke Christiansen + Renee Davie (cox)
Coached by: Ryan Megson
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:26.52)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:02.37)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Darren Barnard (stroke), Davis Simanu, Dan Song, Daniel Tomlinson, Jordan Rupe, Nathan Perry, Dominic Rogerson, Cameron Rose + Dylan Matten (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:25.84)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Ryan Megson
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Ryan Megson
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:42.42)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:21.61)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:46.83)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Ellen Lellman (stroke), Florence Cook, Christina Powell, Riana Lee, Marie Joret, Rebekah Scott, Catherine Berry, Breana Sinclair + Tehgan Barker (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:41.24)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Steven Gascoigne (stroke), Tom Weir, Morgan Treanor, Jacob West, Angus Murray, Keegan Rhind, Justin Howard, John Hunt + Ryan Dixon (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Brendan Cullum
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:29.79)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:53.23)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:50.20)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Ryan Megson
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:26.02)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:17.22)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Jordan Rupe (stroke), Davis Simanu, Justin Howard, Angus Murray, John Hunt, Keegan Rhind, Daniel Tomlinson, Jacob West + Andrew Clarke (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:14.99)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (7:44.79)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:58.10)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:49.47)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:26.12)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:45.93)
- Heat 4: placed 8th (10:26.34)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (10:13.15)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:27.88)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:30.60)