NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:56.10)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:38.73)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jihan Ellabany & Jordan Stanley
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:09.75)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Hugo Verdonk (stroke), Jackson Bennett, Finn Pethers-Boak, Mitchell Hazelhurst + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: Wbhs & Simon Van Rossen
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:14.99)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:12.03)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:46.46)
- Heat 2: result (DNF)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:38.88)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:48.31)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:42.42)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Hannah Pexton, Elosie Siermans, Amy Henderson + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Heat 1: placed 4th (10:01.47)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:53.52)
- Heat 4: result (DNF)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Stanley
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:30.34)
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:12.84)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Holly Ellett (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Cait Dowden, Sian Anderson, Poppy Logan, Renee Scott-French, Adelia Bolam, Teuane Baxter + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Callum Gilmour (stroke), Jared Greenfield, Matthew Martin, Trent Butterworth, James Brake, Cameron Hey, Ha Seong You, James Maber + James Wisniewski (cox)
Coached by: Wbhs
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:16.39)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Antony Zouch
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:55.97)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:13.07)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Hugo Verdonk (stroke), Jackson Bennett, Campbell Teixeira, Liam Pugh, Kelby Cai, Mathew Barry, Finn Pethers-Boak, Mitchell Hazelhurst + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Simon Van Rossen
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:08.72)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (9:16.86)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:31.17)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jihan Ellabany
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:34.37)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mark Cole
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:49.79)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:40.98)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Robyn Knowles (stroke), Emily Wallace, Amy Norris, Briana Smith, Taylor Catchpole, Sophie Salt, Natasha Abel, Holly Ellett + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Laura Younger (stroke), Lucy Brown, Hannah Pexton, Georgia Malbon, Amy Henderson, Lucy Gilbert, Allie Crouch, Elosie Siermans + Emma Hardy (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:15.88)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jordan Stanley
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:50.72)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:39.46)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:26.55)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Scott Houston (stroke), Callum Blackburn, Ryan Davenport, Taylor Mansfield, Kyle Lennon, Haydn Jack, Brynn Engbers, Douglas Burfoot + Tamati Munroe (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mark Cole
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:13.65)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wbhs
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:08.01)
- Heat 4: result (NRR)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Grace Howard (stroke), Jessica Remington, Maddie Dobier, Molly Dagger, Ella Madsen-Reid, Georgia Gilbert, Jaime Gunderson, Jordyn James-Maxwell + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Holly Ellett (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Cait Dowden, Sian Anderson, Poppy Logan, Renee Scott-French, Adelia Bolam, Catriona Stanton + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Matthew Cole (stroke), Callum Blackburn, Scott Houston, Cameron Webster, Kyle Lennon, Brendan Herbst, Haydn Jack, Ben Partridge + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole