- Heat 1: result (NRR)
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Leith Menzies
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin O'halloran
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matthew Beck
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:56.76)
KICC
club
Auckland
au
James Cockram (stroke), Austin Rudkin, Simon Reeves, William Batkin, Nick Dougherty, Charles Benedek-Rooney, Finauga Uivaa, Louis Agnew + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:41.25)
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Jansen
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Jansen
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:26.79)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:39.49)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:32.13)
- Heat 4: result (NRR)
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Jansen
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Mitchell Gellert (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, Matthew O'Halloran, Henry Fitzgerald + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich & Jack Stevens
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:34.84)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:31.54)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:20.64)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:31.12)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:19.05)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:10.31)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:41.85)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:56.16)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: William Beedham
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:17.80)
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Crosier
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:47.93)
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Angus MacLean
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:51.38)
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ollie Eady
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:39.75)
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Caulton
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:04.69)
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:14.36)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:39.51)
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Daniel Easten (stroke), Matthew Ganley, Richard Tuck, Harry Clark, George Powell, Tom Brown, Harry Gill, Benjamin Mules + Nick Yan (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Martin O'halloran
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jack Stevens
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:36.08)
KICC
club
Auckland
au
Mitchell Gellert (stroke), Lauchlan Rouse, Jack Sherratt, Sam Crompton, Luke Paterson, Benjamin Ganley, Matthew O'Halloran, Henry Fitzgerald + Felix Fielding (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:28.58)