HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayley
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kate Gower-James (stroke), Kiriana Houltham, Charlotte Beavis, Jenna van Dort + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Rosie McDermott (stroke), Virginia Dougherty, Elena Glengarry, Charlottte Orange + Sophie Scott (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Charlotte Dobier, Hannah Baddock, Caitlin White-Parsons + Sophie Woods (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Charlotte Dobier, Hannah Baddock, Caitlin White-Parsons + Sophie Woods (cox)
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Rosie McDermott (stroke), Virginia Dougherty, Elena Glengarry, Charlottte Orange + Sophie Scott (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jonathan Curtis (stroke), Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Amedee Beaumont (stroke), Madeleine Teesdale, Arianna Hogan, Emerald Scofield + Thomas Plummer (cox)
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Zoe Stevenson (stroke), Jacqueline van der Velden, Grace Diggelmann, Courtney Dyer + Suraya Thomas (cox)
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Laura Bonney
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
TERX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Bec Taylor & Michael Russell
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Martin O'halloran
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
TERX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Bec Taylor & Michael Russell
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Natasha Walker, Conner Simes + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Tauhi Lopeti, Jordan Oppert, Danielle Vandermeer + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Alex Brown
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Henry Lockett (stroke), Felix Drissner-Devine, Dallas Marshall, Grayson Dauphin + Sharanita Sharma (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Henry Lockett (stroke), Felix Drissner-Devine, Dallas Marshall, Grayson Dauphin + Sharanita Sharma (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Duncan Barr & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Joelle Benjamin (stroke), Elenoa Wacokecoke, Caitlin Gillespie, Abbey Grainger + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Mitchell Gellert (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, Matthew O'Halloran, Henry Fitzgerald + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Antony Zouch
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Antony Zouch
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Nicholas Murdoch (stroke), Josh Blackmore, Cathan Tamarapa, Bastian Scotts-Bahle + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich & Jack Stevens
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Mitchell Gellert (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, Matthew O'Halloran, Henry Fitzgerald + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: CAMB
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Alex Brown
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: CAMB
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
CMLC
club
Oceania
oc
|
Lilian Abraham (stroke), Francesca Collard, Annabel Bartley, Isabella Rizzalli + Hannah Markwell (cox)
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
TERX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Bec Taylor & Michael Russell
|
|||
TERX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Bec Taylor & Michael Russell
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: CAMB
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: CAMB
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
XLB*
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
XLA*
composite
Auckland
an
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
|||
VILC
club
Oceania
oc
|
XLB*
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
|||
VILC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
XLA*
composite
Auckland
an
|
XLB*
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
XLA*
composite
Auckland
an
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
|||
VILC
club
Oceania
oc
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mark Cole
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mark Cole
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Lana Phipps & Jason Quilter
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Aspen Whalen
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Gus Scott & Fiona Symes
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Alex Brown
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
XLW*
composite
Wellington
wm
|
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
Boat variation: W Prem 4X-
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
XLW*
composite
Wellington
wm
|
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
Boat variation: W Prem 4X-
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Chris Price
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
VILC
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
VILC
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Bruce Rapley & Dave Thomas
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Joey Steele & Lloyd Widdison
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: CAMB
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Elizabeth Mayo-Smith (stroke), Emily Parkes, Brenna Baker, Tessa Scott-Green + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Samantha Grace (stroke), Helen Payne, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Lea Kreutmayer + Grace Bassett (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Millie Bidwill (stroke), Kate Gower-James, Stephanie Thwaite, Charlotte Beavis + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Gus Scott & Fiona Symes
|
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Gus Scott & Fiona Symes
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: CAMB
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Elizabeth Mayo-Smith (stroke), Emily Parkes, Brenna Baker, Tessa Scott-Green + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Samantha Grace (stroke), Helen Payne, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Lea Kreutmayer + Grace Bassett (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Wbhs
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bryan De Beere
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Joseph Turnbull (stroke), Nicholas Hancock, George Hyslop, Sebastian Serrano-Valladares + Ben Tyson (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
BUNC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Leisha Currie
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Audsley Jones (stroke), Amelia Moller-Andreewitcher, Paulina Moller-Andreewitch, Rita Beamer + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Sara-Jane Back (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Jackie Gowler, Kaela Janiten, Heather Gee-Taylor, Amie Back, Kayla Spencer, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Ellie O'Connell, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Sara-Jane Back (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Jackie Gowler, Kaela Janiten, Heather Gee-Taylor, Amie Back, Kayla Spencer, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Ellie O'Connell, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Sara-Jane Back (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Jackie Gowler, Kaela Janiten, Heather Gee-Taylor, Amie Back, Kayla Spencer, Annabelle Schurhammer + Reuben Gedye (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Ellie O'Connell, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Joshua Beishaar (stroke), Tomas Mendes, Troy O'Shaughnessy, Michael Beynon + Ruslan Blommestyn (cox)
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jakob McCaffrey (stroke), Daniel Fitzpatrick, Conor Small, Gerard-Luke Malgas + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: CAMB
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Jonathan Curtis, Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jack Elkington
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
OKLC
club
America
am
|
RPCW
RPC
|
Briar Murphy (stroke), Allie Smith, Hannah Osborne, Jessica Loe, Claudia Hyde, Ashleigh Hodge, Eloise Dowse, Danelle Murphy + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Leigh Shaw, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
RPCW
RPC
|
Briar Murphy (stroke), Allie Smith, Hannah Osborne, Jessica Loe, Claudia Hyde, Ashleigh Hodge, Eloise Dowse, Danelle Murphy + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Leigh Shaw, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
RPCW
RPC
|
Briar Murphy (stroke), Allie Smith, Hannah Osborne, Jessica Loe, Claudia Hyde, Ashleigh Hodge, Eloise Dowse, Danelle Murphy + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Leigh Shaw, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|