TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Wright
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Harvey Nelson
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: D Leigh
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Mitchell Dumergue (stroke), James Young, Michael Longuet-Higgins, Robbie Hamilton-Johns + Tom Honeybone (cox)
Coached by: Chris Wright
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Brittany McLeod (stroke), Ruby Bainbridge, Chloe Brown, Madeline McIntyre Wilson + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: N Daniels & M Scott
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sarah Keene
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Harvey Nelson
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nolan Raos
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gaby Clark
|
|||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Wright
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Graham
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: G Watt
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Craig Guy & Tufi Sele
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Wayne Moore
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Jensen
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: G Watt
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: R Ryan
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Wayne Moore & Toby Patton
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: J Stokes & P McCracken
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Graham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: D Leigh
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: N Daniels
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
|
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: N Bixley
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G Perry & T Peat
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Craig Guy & Tufi Sele
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Jensen
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Jensen
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: R Ryan
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Harvey Nelson
|
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Matt Van Eyk
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Margaret Thomas
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Chloe Brown (stroke), Emily Hughes, Tessa Ralston, Hayley Hume-Merry + Madeline McIntyre Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: M Print
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Ursula Staples (stroke), Georgia Ryan, Bridgette van Heuven, Philippa Mills + Stephanie Edwards (cox)
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lydia Costello White (stroke), Catherine Duffin, Madi Smith, Marie Kitchin + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Harvey Nelson
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alexander Radley (stroke), George Busfield, Leon Afanasev, Jamie Burfoot, Paul Dorey, Tim Liesegang, James Henry, Russ Wilcox + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Tenison Maingay (stroke), Nick Moloney, Joseph Hos, Patrick Fruean, Luke Schuler, Sean Durkin, Mathew Putt, Liam Bradley + Mathew Walkinshaw (cox)
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Logan Rodger (stroke), McKenzie Macky, Shaun Kirkham, Matthew Kibble, Donovan Slater, Robert Burroughs, Sven Schubert, Daniel Bates + Taylor Bond (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), Dylan Majurey, Te Aihe Butler, Joe Wright, Thomas Butt, Alex Sele, Niklas Gustavsson, James Hunter + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Simon Crane (stroke), Kallan Jones, Tom McArthur, Thomas Harvey, Dirk Driessen, Nick Tomsett, Aaron Mitchell, John Burrows + Guy Mansell (cox)
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Saxton
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Robyn Matheson
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gaby Clark
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: N Daniels & M Scott
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sarah Keene
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nolan Raos
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ollie Sawbridge
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paige Jackson & James Klaassen
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: P McCracken & J Stokes
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jamaica Whaanga (stroke), Kahurangi Butler, Billy Kaumeafaiva, Kennedy Miller + Reuben Chiswell (cox)
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paige Jackson & James Klaassen
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: J Stokes & P McCracken
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greame Howells
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: N Daniels
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
|
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Margaret Thomas
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Kimberley Connolly (stroke), Paige Keene, Millicent Taylor, Tess Keane-Robertson + Sophie Dec Barnes (cox)
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Alice Rasmussen (stroke), Samantha Mayo-Smith, Lotta Ellegard, Katie Seagar + Frances Cornwall (cox)
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Melissa Niemandt (stroke), Monique Davis, Rachael Beaumount, Alahna Walker + Joshua Nicol-Molitor (cox)
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin
|
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Barry Bryant
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Saxton
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: H Wilson
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Craig
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Morgan McGregor (stroke), Lauren Coffey, Akeneta Wacokecoke, Abigail Corkery + Stephanie Brown (cox)
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Russell-Webb (stroke), Elizabeth Granville, Julia Nairn, Giselle Scott + Sally-Anne Lynch (cox)
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: S Urgert & H Wilson
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ron Satherly
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lydia Costello White (stroke), Petra Feickert, Marie Kitchin, Ruby Bainbridge, Harriet Francis, Amanda McKee, Brittany McLeod, Tessa Ralston + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Fili
|