WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Tim Wilson
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Tim Wilson
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Tim Wilson
- Heat 2: placed 6th (08:10.0)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Tessa Ralston (stroke), Petra Feickert, Hayley Hume-Merry, Ella Dangerfield + Fran Cooke-Willis (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- Heat 1: placed 5th (08:15.7)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Mark Brocklehurst (stroke), Paul Moreno, Sam McCarthy, Alexander Wright, Tufi Sele, Rob Wightman, Brad Lawson, Jerome Chapman + Felicity Seager (cox)
Coached by: Matt Perry
- Heat 1: placed 5th (09:03.6)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (07:51.0)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (07:36.0)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- B Final: placed 7th (10:30.1)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Tessa Ralston (stroke), Kaitlyn Booth, Petra Feickert, Hayley Hume-Merry, Miriam Comans, Hannah Mills, Kendra Blumsky, Jessica Wong + Alex Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- A Final: placed 3rd (07:41.7)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Olivia Hilhorst (stroke), Kris Fergus, Rebecca Langtry, Ana-Therese Vaney, Holly Edwards, Sonya Williams, Amy Robson, Helen Lane + Kristina Vluggen (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Tim Wilson
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Lucy Baker (stroke), Rosie Waddington, Joanne Harris, Millie Bruce, Laura Topp, Lizzy Goggin, Sarah Baillie, Felicity Seager + Faye Waddington (cox)
Coached by: Tim Wilson & Laws Lawson
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Tim Wilson
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Matt Perry
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Matt Perry
- Heat 2: placed 6th (07:23.5)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (08:15.2)
- A Final: placed 6th (09:44.3)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Tim Wilson & Laws Lawson
- Heat 2: placed 5th (07:16.9)
- A Final: placed 5th (09:08.8)
- C Final: placed 6th (08:27.2)
- B Final: placed 8th (09:18.1)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Kendra Blumsky (stroke), Kaitlyn Booth, Miriam Comans, Jessica Wong, Katie Delaney, Hannah Mills, Megan Dangerfield, Alex Stevenson + Ella Dangerfield (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- B Final: placed 5th (08:02.6)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- D Final: placed 2nd (07:56.1)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- D Final: placed 7th (10:35.7)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- A Final: placed 3rd (08:25.6)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
- A Final: placed 6th (10:29.9)