- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 5: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Division 2: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- A Final: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Jose Vaquero (stroke), Brendan Owen, Adam McRandle, Johnny English, Darien Williams, Zach Bargh, Kieran Guthrie, Louis Gradwell + Barney Lenihan (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- A Final: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
- Division 2: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 7th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
- Division 3: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit
- A Final: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit
- A Final: result (DNS)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 2: placed 6th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Samantha Beveridge (stroke), Maya Williams, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Anna Thomson + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- A Final: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Clare Weterings (stroke), Valerie Chan, Laura-Meg McGlone, Vanessa McCormack, Bernadette Fischer, Kim Ross, Rebecca Quirke, Adelaide Brown + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Taylor Smith (stroke), Miriam Lindsay, Amelia Piper, Claudia Pettett, Emma Ross, Shivani Pereira, Evie Henderson, Macey Flowers + Rosemary King (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Annabel Walsh (stroke), Elinor Bann, Jemima Dowle, Evie Bond, Hannah Kennedy, Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Morgan Palmer, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
Boat variation: W Open 8X+
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit
- Division 2: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 1: placed 6th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Joseph Graham (stroke), Benjamin Rowan, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, George Truebridge + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 2: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Meg Thompson (stroke), Jessica Drake, Taylor Smith, Lucy Golding, Kristina Heywood, Josephine Paxie, Amelia Radaich, Macey Flowers + Rosemary King (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Valerie Chan (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Vanessa McCormack + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Elise Nind (stroke), Charlotte Johnstone, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Madison Taylor + Leila Barber (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Joshua Rowan (stroke), Dominic Bell, James Fitzgerald, Liam McAree, Matthew Mulitalo, Lawrence Birch, Connor Wanden, Hayden Livesey + Liam Todd (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
David Burnett (stroke), Joel Rihari Watene, Alex McVicker, Matthew Davies, Keir Thompson, Carl Jeffries, Daniel Lyttle, Daniel Benton + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Courtney King (stroke), Alexandra Talbot, Florence Barbalich, Isabella Warner + Francesca Kraayvanger (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Olivia Hausmann (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Ruby Leverington, Sophie Wickens + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Joseph Graham, Joshua Ngaia, Daniel Ward, Luciano Barbalich, George Truebridge, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Jasper Stone + Kieran Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- A Final: placed 7th