MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Jemima Forsythe (stroke), Charlotte Lobb, Jemima Heyward, Millie Lovrich, Hannah Flacks, Tori Jones, Piper Wight, Hannah Parkman + Kate Tapper (cox)
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Heath Shepherd, Daniel Pickles, Leetham Beatt, Finn Tracey, Waldo Singleton, Harrison Boles + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
|
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Conor Burns
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Sarah Bell (stroke), Rose Thomson, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle, Rebecca Knight, Mila Brennan, Isobel Mullins, Clara Walsh + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Bowen de Gouw (stroke), Geoffrey Patten, Nicolas Garner, Blake McGlashan, Aubrey Sima, Sam Logan, Matthias Wong, Oliver Eliot + Scott Cosslett (cox)
|
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Mia Bradford (stroke), Courtney Katterns, Evie Howard, Andrea Fick, Hannah Retimana, Courtney Thoumine, Hunter Henson, Laura Swann + Janae Squire (cox)
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Emily Nicholas (stroke), Milena Kuklinski, Charlotte Burton, Francesca Vegas, Kate Baille, Kyla Sandford, Cartier Matthews, Marley Cowland + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Hayden Joyce (stroke), Joel Leishman, Robson Snookes, Joshua Warren, Matthew Doonan, Thomas Kells, Ben Hemsworth, Eric Goodger + Sean Daly (cox)
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Ella Stephens (stroke), Isabella Grey, Isabella Muirhead, Miranda Phillips, Stella Grigg, Jade Raby, Daisy Forsythe, Sophie Davies + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ben Olsson (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Sam Oliver, Richard Harris, Ryan Hart, Ben Abbiss, Daniel Johnson, Kody Gorst + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|