KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Cole Stephenson (stroke), Eric Gruythuysen, Jack Leonard, Xavier McIntosh + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Isabella Muirhead (stroke), Miranda Phillips, Stella Grigg, Sarah Bell, Jaime Breen, Jane Schellekens, Rose Thomson, Sophia Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Ella-Grace McLaughlin (stroke), Stella Shaw, Briana Watt, Claudia Lyons, Olivia Wrigley, Charlotte Murphy, Claudia Addock, Erica Hipkins + Sarah Simpson (cox)
|
||||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
Chloe Bingham (stroke), Renee Henry, Georgia Hewitt, Delanee Turnwald, Florence Webber, Hannah Simpson, Ella Henry, Emily Ashley + Geneivre Stenklev-Gussey (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Theo Lotu-I'iga, Benjamin Scott, Harry Numans, Jonty Matla, Jack Ready, Findlay Carter, Dan Young + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Daniel McGill (stroke), Jared August, Hamish McKay, Tomos Hudgell, Louis O'Brien, Liam Zinzley, Callum Smidt, Will Yates + Louis Wall (cox)
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ben Olsson (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Sam Oliver, Richard Harris, Ryan Hart, Ben Abbiss, Daniel Johnson, Kody Gorst + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross & Jacob Merwood
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Francesca Treuren, Jamie Iro, Imogen Stythe, Olivia Hay, Louise Swain, Brianna Green, Elise Callaghan + Maggie Smith (cox)
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Issy Meikle, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Zoe Millar, Daisy Forsythe, Jaime Breen, Jane Schellekens + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Alex Hynds (stroke), Emma Sampson, Emily Swiatek, Claire Hollingworth, Emily Lott, Raumati Meihana, Zara Iqbal, Stella Cressey + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: C.Smith
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Jason Heath (stroke), Fergus Matla, Dominic Hawkins, George Miles, Hugh Marshall, Miller Hawkesby, Andrew Jantke, Konrad Lotu-I'iga + Samuel Tierney (cox)
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Dion Shen (stroke), Geoffrey Chang, Harrison Strang, Kyle Hebditch, Sean Patten, Hugo Thomson, Leo Ashcroft, Ben Canton + Robbie King (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Normane Sharpe
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Jadin Kingi (stroke), Max Burggraaf, Xavier Smidt, Christian Sifakula, Joshua Moor, Adam Clark, Sam Beuth, Joshua de Wit + Callum Miller (cox)
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond
|
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Zoe Mills, Ariana Speirs, Eva Millar + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Ella Nicholls, Ella Stephens, Isabella Grey + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Lucy Church, Brooke Vincent, Isabella Carter, Holly Schiele, Prudence Fowler, Sienna Cook, Kate Baddeley + Sadie Sumich (cox)
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Jemma Couillault (stroke), Emma Leaming, Olivia Couillault, Eleanor Griffiths, Grace Johnstone, Ruby Cotter, Georgia Leach, Amelia Blamey + Lauren Furley (cox)
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Sigrid Davis
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Alana Sullivan, Verity Andrews + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Benjamin Scott (stroke), Jason Heath, Lukas Hakansson, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Fergus Matla, Hugh Marshall, Josh Abobo, Austin Carter + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Brahm Erdmann (stroke), Samuel Shotter, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Kiardyn Hatch, Oscar Andrew, Sam Lecocq, Mitchell Hohaia, Oscar Dorbeck + Gene Offwood (cox)
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Anton Waldmann (stroke), Stephen Stuart, Germain Hellriegel-White, Lachlan Pearce, Lewis Brown, Fraser Lewins, Daniel Fraser, Marcus Winter + Raquel Dinan (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross & Jacob Merwood
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Amy Hill (stroke), Isabella Morcom, Kezia Deavoll, Phoebe Archibald + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Sarah Bell (stroke), Rose Thomson, Jaime Breen, Jane Schellekens, Daisy Forsythe, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Lucy Church, Brooke Vincent, Isabella Carter, Holly Schiele, Prudence Fowler, Jemima Heyward, Charlotte Lobb + Sadie Sumich (cox)
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Nyla Bunyan (stroke), Devon Thorpe, Arabella Hope, Sylvia Leadley, Atlanta Bruce, Olivia Swann, Nadine Billing, Andrea Hey + Ciara Thomas (cox)
|
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Germain Hellriegel-White (stroke), Kris Penev, Oliver Ingram, Marcus Winter + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Normane Sharpe
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Thomas (stroke), Megan Bol, Jessica Dasent, Niamh McHugh, Elizabeth Ellis, Sophia Meldrum, Kiera Nelson, Tayla Clasper + Savannah Barrack (cox)
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Kezia Deavoll (stroke), Kate Poole, Rosie Ireland, Kate Haines, Georgia Gibson, Amy Hill, Lucinda Trethewey, Madeleine Wilson + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Tom Mills (stroke), Kieran Blockley, Matt Kelly, Ethan Blight, Cole Brann, Angus Wilson, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Luca Kirwan (stroke), Tom Newton, Liam Zinzley, Vedran Ilich, Sean Paget, Josh Purdon, Theo Wright, James Fitz-Gerald + Louis Wall (cox)
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Max Brown (stroke), Ben Jury, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Samuel Jones, Angus Shotter, Blake Bradshaw, Jacob Jones, Hunter Pethers-Boak + Gene Offwood (cox)
|