MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tauranga Rowing Club
|
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Cole Stephenson (stroke), Eric Gruythuysen, Jack Leonard, Xavier McIntosh + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ben Olsson (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Sam Oliver, Richard Harris, Ryan Hart, Ben Abbiss, Daniel Johnson, Kody Gorst + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tauranga Rowing Club
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ryan Hart (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Sam Oliver, Richard Harris + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tauranga Rowing Club
|
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Khyah Crooks (stroke), Eric Gruythuysen, Mateo Simoncelli, Xavier McIntosh + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Caitlin Doddrell (stroke), Kiara Hayward, Niki McLennan, Bailey Morrison, Shontelle Aitchison, Zoe Craggs, Molly Reader, Faith Ball + Evana Main (cox)
|
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Liam Tully (stroke), Tyrel McClelland, Max Mobberley, Daniel Mounsey, Tom Leonard, Samuel Broadbent, Joel Clayton-Greene, Bradley Bath + Finn Goddard (cox)
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ben Olsson (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Sam Oliver, Richard Harris, Ryan Hart, Ben Abbiss, Daniel Johnson, Kody Gorst + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|