- Division 1: placed 6th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Division 1: placed 4th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- Division 1: placed 8th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- Division 2: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
- Division 1: placed 8th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Alex McRobbie (stroke), Harry Church, George Beggs, Sam Russell, Craig Ford, Sam Barry, Dominic Powell, Adam Ford + Adrien Canniveng (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason
- Division 1: placed 6th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Division 1: placed 6th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- Division 1: placed 5th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 6th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
- Division 1: placed 5th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Alex Hynds (stroke), Emma Sampson, Emily Swiatek, Claire Hollingworth, Emily Lott, Raumati Meihana, Zara Iqbal, Stella Cressey + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 8th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Dion Shen (stroke), Geoffrey Chang, Harrison Strang, Kyle Hebditch, Sean Patten, Hugo Thomson, Leo Ashcroft, Ben Canton + Robbie King (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Normane Sharpe
- Division 1: placed 2nd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ben Hammond
- Division 1: placed 3rd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ben Hammond
- Division 1: placed 5th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Division 1: placed 7th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
- Division 1: placed 5th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
- Division 2: placed 4th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
- Division 3: placed 3rd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason
- Division 1: placed 3rd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
- Division 1: placed 2nd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
- Division 2: placed 2nd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Wendy Ni (stroke), Kristen Hansen, Tayla Smith, Erin Porter, Anna Perry, Mia Dobbe, Olivia Sewell, Alex Collinson + Sophia Hynds (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
- Division 1: placed 8th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Normane Sharpe
- Division 1: placed 3rd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
- Division 2: placed 8th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
- Division 2: placed 7th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason
- Division 1: placed 3rd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 6th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Hayden Joyce (stroke), Joel Leishman, Robson Snookes, Joshua Warren, Matthew Doonan, Thomas Kells, Ben Hemsworth, Eric Goodger + Sean Daly (cox)
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
- Division 1: placed 7th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Olivia Hofer (stroke), Georgia Pettengell, Claire Hofman, Lucy Farnsworth, Sophie Humphries, Alesha Lamont, Lauren Oliver, Lucy Wilson + Georgia Evans (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Division 1: placed 4th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Tom Mills (stroke), Kieran Blockley, Matt Kelly, Ethan Blight, Cole Brann, Angus Wilson, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)