menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Division 1

gold medal
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
silver medal
WTLB
school
Auckland au
bronze medal
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
 
TAKA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Jack Cantrell
 
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
 
STPA
school
Auckland au
 
MTRO
school
Auckland au

Division 2

 
RUTH
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
 
SMCO
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SMCO
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
 
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty bp
 
STLN
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
ROSE
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Logan Walters
 
PUKE
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie

Division 3

 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
 
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MTAL
Coached by: Jacob Merwood
 
TAKA
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Jack Cantrell
 
AGSB
school
Auckland au
 
WTLB
school
Auckland au

Division 4

 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
 
PUKE
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
 
AGSB
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
ROSE
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 ROSE
Coached by: Logan Walters
 
WTLB
school
Auckland au

Division 5

 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #6 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #4 KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #5 KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo

Division 1

gold medal
BARA
school
Auckland au
silver medal
WTLG
school
Auckland au
bronze medal
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
 
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 MTMA
Coached by: Tauranga Rowing Club
 
EGGS
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury

Division 2

 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
EGGS
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
ONEW
school
Auckland au

Division 1

gold medal
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 GLDW
silver medal
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
bronze medal
STPA
school
Auckland au
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
 
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: David White & Bruce And Allan Tong
 
MTRO
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MTRO
 
STLN
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Logan Walters

Division 2

 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
AGSB
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 AGSB
 
STLN
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 STLN
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
 
STPA
school
Auckland au
 
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 WENT
Coached by: David White & Bruce And Allan Tong
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi

Division 3

 
AGSB
school
Auckland au
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 WENT
Coached by: David White & Bruce And Allan Tong

Division 1

gold medal
WTLG
school
Auckland au
silver medal
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
bronze medal
BARA
school
Auckland au
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
PUKE
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay

Division 2

 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
ROSE
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Leah Hankey
 
TAKA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Sue O'Callaghan
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay

Division 3

 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
BARA
school
Auckland au
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au

Division 1

gold medal
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
silver medal
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 WTLB
bronze medal
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond
 
AGSB
school
Auckland au
 
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SHAK
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi

Division 2

 
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 SHAK
 
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #4 SHAK
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
 
SHAK
school
Auckland au
 
WTLB
school
Auckland au

Division 1

gold medal
GLDW
school
Auckland au
silver medal
WTLG
school
Auckland au
bronze medal
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
 
EDWT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton & Allan Vester
 
STLN
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
 
BARA
school
Auckland au
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
 
ONEW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman

Division 2

 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 WTLG
 
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 DIOC
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 GLDW
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 WTLG
 
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMB
no crew listed
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 DIOC
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 GLDW
 
BARA
school
Auckland au
 
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell

Division 1

gold medal
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
silver medal
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
bronze medal
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
STPA
school
Auckland au
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason

Division 2

 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
 
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
SHAK
school
Auckland au
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
 
AGSB
school
Auckland au
 
STLN
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Logan Walters
 
TAKA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Sue O'Callaghan

Division 3

 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Conor Mercer
 
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
STLN
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 STLN
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk

Division 1

gold medal
GLDW
school
Auckland au
silver medal
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
bronze medal
RUTH
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
 
TAKA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan & Tom Ferguson
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
BARA
school
Auckland au
 
ROSE
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Hayden Shaw

Division 2

 
TAKA
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan & Tom Ferguson
 
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
EDWT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 EDWT
no crew listed
 
CARM
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk

Division 3

 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith

Division 4

 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au

Division 1

gold medal
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
silver medal
STPA
school
Auckland au
bronze medal
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
HOWI
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
 
SHAK
school
Auckland au
 
AGSB
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 AGSB
 
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty bp
 
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: David White & Bruce And Allan Tong
 
STLN
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Logan Walters

Division 2

 
STPA
school
Auckland au
 
AGSB
school
Auckland au
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
 
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 SHAK
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 GLDW
 
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 WENT
no crew listed

Division 1

gold medal
EGGS
school
Auckland au
silver medal
BARA
school
Auckland au
bronze medal
ONEW
school
Auckland au
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
HOWI
school
Auckland au
 
EGGS
school
Auckland au
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
PUKE
school
Auckland au

Division 1

gold medal
AGSB
school
Auckland au
silver medal
SHAK
school
Auckland au
bronze medal
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty bp
 
STPA
school
Auckland au
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au

Division 1

gold medal
CAMB
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
silver medal
BARA
school
Auckland au
bronze medal
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
 
TAKA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk

Division 2

 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
PUKE
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Leah Hankey

Division 1

gold medal
DIOC
school
Auckland au
silver medal
BARA
school
Auckland au
bronze medal
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Leah Hankey
 
ROSE
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
 
EGGS
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury

Division 2

 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
BARA
school
Auckland au
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay

Division 1

gold medal
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 DIOC
silver medal
BARA
school
Auckland au
bronze medal
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
EGGS
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 WTLG
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
 
EDWT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton & Allan Vester

Division 2

 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 DIOC
 
EGGS
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
BARA
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 WTLG
Event 17
B U16 4+

Division 1

gold medal
MTAL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Jacob Merwood
silver medal
AGSB
school
Auckland au
bronze medal
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
STPA
school
Auckland au
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
 
SHAK
school
Auckland au
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Conor Burns
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo

Division 2

 
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
HOWI
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 HOWI
no crew listed
 
STPA
school
Auckland au
 
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MTAL
Coached by: Jacob Merwood

Division 1

gold medal
GLDW
school
Auckland au
silver medal
EGGS
school
Auckland au
bronze medal
STKT
school
Auckland au
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
HOWI
school
Auckland au
 
EGGS
school
Auckland au

Division 1

gold medal
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
silver medal
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
bronze medal
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
TAKA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
 
AGSB
school
Auckland au
 
MTRO
school
Auckland au
 
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 TRGB
 
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SHAK
no crew listed
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au

Division 2

 
SMCO
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SMCO
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
 
TEKC
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 TEKC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
 
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
 
STPA
school
Auckland au
 
STLN
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
 
ROSE
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Logan Walters
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk

Division 3

 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 STKT
Adam Ford (stroke), Craig Ford
Coached by: Peter Mason
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MTAL
Coached by: Jacob Merwood
 
STPA
school
Auckland au
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 SHAK

Division 4

 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #5 KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #4 KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #6 KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
 
TAKA
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
 
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty bp
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au

Division 1

gold medal
GLDW
school
Auckland au
silver medal
RGTT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
bronze medal
STLN
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
 
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
 
MTRO
school
Auckland au
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
 
PUKE
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
 
BARA
school
Auckland au

Division 2

 
ONEW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
RUTH
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Leah Hankey
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
 
ROSE
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Hayden Shaw

Division 3

 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
 
PUKE
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 PUKE
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
 
BARA
school
Auckland au
 
RUTH
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne

Division 4

 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
PUKE
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 PUKE
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au

Division 1

gold medal
AGSB
school
Auckland au
silver medal
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Normane Sharpe
bronze medal
SHAK
school
Auckland au
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
 
SHAK
school
Auckland au
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Rory Accorsi
 
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
WTLB
school
Auckland au
 
STPA
school
Auckland au

Division 1

gold medal
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
silver medal
WTLG
school
Auckland au
bronze medal
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 GLDW
 
PUKE
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
 
STLN
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
 
ROSE
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 DIOC

Division 2

 
CARM
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
 
WENT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
 
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 AQUI
Coached by: Tauranga Rowing Club
 
TAKA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Hannah Patterson
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Leah Hankey
 
BARA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 BARA
 
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 MTMA
Coached by: Tauranga Rowing Club
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 HAUR

Division 3

 
PUKE
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 PUKE
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
 
TAKA
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Patterson & Hannah Hood
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
PUKE
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 PUKE
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Event 25
B U18 4+

Division 1

gold medal
GLDW
school
Auckland au
silver medal
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
bronze medal
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
MTAL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Leah Hankey
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
 
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 MTMA
Coached by: Tauranga Rowing Club
 
PUKE
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Alan Cleaver

Division 2

 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
WTLG
school
Auckland au
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
 
DIOC
school
Auckland au
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk

Division 1

gold medal
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
silver medal
TAKA
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
bronze medal
STLN
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
 
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty bp
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
 
AGSB
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 AGSB
Bruce Xie (stroke), Josh Abobo
 
STKT
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason

Division 2

 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
 
TEKC
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 TEKC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
 
MACL
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 GLDW
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 HAUR
 
STPA
school
Auckland au
 
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 WTLB

Division 3

 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #5 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Conor Mercer
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #4 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Conor Mercer
 
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 GLDW
 
KGCA
school
Auckland au
Crew #6 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
 
HAUR
school
Waikato wk
 
WTLB
school
Auckland au