- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 6th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
- Division 1: result (DSQ)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
- Division 3: placed 1st
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Robert Wallace (stroke), William Thompson, Tyler Doherty, Nicholas Wright + Alexander Sutcliffe (cox)
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
- Division 3: placed 2nd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
- Division 3: placed 6th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
- Division 1: placed 2nd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 1st
- Division 4: placed 4th
- Division 4: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 4: placed 1st
- Division 4: placed 6th
- Division 4: placed 5th
- Division 4: placed 3rd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
- Division 1: placed 1st
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalan & Nick Lloyd
- Division 2: placed 1st
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: James Cockram
- Division 3: placed 2nd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Louis Lambert & Louis Agnew
- Division 3: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
James Hall (stroke), Sam Lowe, Blaze Bellamy, Samuel Ludbrook, Adam Drake, Lachlan Cook, Rory Archer, Thomas Spillane + Hunter Coldham (cox)
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
- Division 1: placed 3rd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 7th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
- Division 1: placed 1st
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
- Division 2: placed 1st
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 7th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
James Hall (stroke), Lachlan Cook, Grayson Gaze, Hunter Gaze, Rory Archer, Harry Lee, Harrison Elliott, Thomas Spillane + Hunter Coldham (cox)
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
- Division 1: placed 1st
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Cole Baker-Smith (stroke), Lachlan Dixon, William Harris, Sam Adams, Keegan Greig, Robert Speed, Theodore Clifford, Matthew Caro + Alexander Sutcliffe (cox)
Coached by: James Cockram & Louis Lambert
- Division 1: placed 4th