- Division 2: placed 6th
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 1st
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 1: placed 4th
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 1st
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 2: placed 3rd
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 6th
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Division 1: placed 4th
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 5th
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 3rd
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 2: placed 5th
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 4: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 4: placed 1st
- Division 4: placed 2nd
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 1: placed 5th
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 3: placed 2nd
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Michael Kerr (stroke), Tyrin Poutai, Matthew Shirley, Alex Nota, Conor Mulcahy, Zack Harris, Cain Young, Caleb Speck + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Division 1: placed 5th
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 4th
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 1: placed 7th
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 8th
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 7th