- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 3: result (SCR)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 4th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
- Division 1: placed 4th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
- Division 2: placed 1st
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
- Division 4: placed 2nd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
- Division 2: placed 4th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
- Division 1: placed 3rd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Benjamin Ganley (stroke), Simon Reeves, Nick Dougherty, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
- Division 1: placed 1st
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 7th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Benjamin Ganley (stroke), Nick Dougherty, Simon Reeves, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 8th
- Division 4: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 7th
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
- Division 1: placed 1st
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
- Division 2: placed 1st
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
- Division 4: placed 2nd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
- Division 4: placed 5th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
India Ludbrook (stroke), Brittany Wilcock, Ella Marr, Kahu Henare, Millie Baker, Ema Lees, Jessica Byloo, Alice Cleal + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 6th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Adam Drake (stroke), Oliver Maclean, Ben Wright, Tom Weatherall, Stuart Ogilvie, Charles Reeves, Samuel Milne, Henry Syme + James Crompton (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
- Division 1: placed 3rd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
- Division 1: result (SCR)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
India Ludbrook (stroke), Jessica Byloo, Ella Marr, Kahu Henare, Millie Baker, Ema Lees, Mia Turner, Emma Lowe + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
- Division 1: placed 5th (+16.2)
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Henry Fitzgerald (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, James Cockram, Simon Reeves, Matthew Ganley, Nick Dougherty, Charles Benedek-Rooney, Finauga Uivaa + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
- Division 1: placed 4th (+04.6)