menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #6 OTAC
Coached by: Ellen Kirkwood
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 3A
M Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Meridian
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Tom Graves
 
Event 3A
M Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Meridian
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Rob Hamlin & Gareth Vaughan
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #7 OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 OTAC
Coached by: Ellen Kirkwood
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #6 OTAC
Coached by: Ellen Kirkwood
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:22.76)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #8 OTAC
Coached by: Rob Hamlin & Gareth Vaughan
 
Event 8B
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Meridian
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Charlotte Matheson & John Parnell
 
Event 10
M Club 2X
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 10
M Club 2X
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 10
M Club 2X
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
 
Event 10
M Club 2X
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
 
Event 10
M Club 2X
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #6 OTAC
Coached by: Ellen Kirkwood
 
Event 13B
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 13B
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 13B
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: Charlotte Matheson
 
Event 13B
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 OTAC
Coached by: Charlotte Matheson
 
Event 13B
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 OTAC
Coached by: Charlotte Matheson
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:25.77)
 
Event 23
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Charlotte Matheson
 
Event 24A
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Meridian
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
 
Event 24B
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Meridian
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 24B
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Meridian
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
 
Event 30
M Club 1X
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
 
Event 32B
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 32B
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Charlotte Matheson
 
Event 43
M Open 2X
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Ellen Kirkwood
 
Event 43
M Open 2X
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

Filter results