menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #6 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #7 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
 
Event 3A
M Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
 
Event 3A
M Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Peter Rowe (stroke), Max Watt
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
 
Event 3A
M Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
 
Event 3A
M Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
 
Event 3A
M Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
 
Event 3A
M Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #6 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
 
Event 3A
M Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #7 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (11:13.61)
 
Event 4
M Mst 1X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (8:40.69)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #6 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #7 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #8 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (8:53.50)
 
Event 8A
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
 
Event 8B
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
 
Event 8B
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
 
Event 10
M Club 2X
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
 
Event 10
M Club 2X
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
 
Event 13A
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
 
Event 13B
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
 
Event 13B
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
 
Event 13B
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
 
Event 13B
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #6 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
 
Event 13B
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #7 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
 
Event 17
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
 
Event 17
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
 
Event 19
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: ILT Foundation
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (9:13.78)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
 
Event 22A
W Nov 2X (1000m)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
 
Event 22A
W Nov 2X (1000m)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
 
Event 22A
W Nov 2X (1000m)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
 
Event 22A
W Nov 2X (1000m)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
 
Event 22A
W Nov 2X (1000m)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
 
Event 23
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
 
Event 23
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
 
Event 24A
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
 
Event 24A
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
 
Event 24B
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
 
Event 24B
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Meridian
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
 
Event 30
M Club 1X
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
 
Event 32A
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
 
Event 32A
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
 
Event 32A
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
 
Event 32B
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
 
Event 32B
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
 
Event 32B
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #6 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
 
Event 32B
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #7 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
 
Event 32B
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #8 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
 
Event 32B
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #9 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
Event 37B
M Open 4-
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
 
Event 38
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Steve Gooding Marine
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
 
Event 38
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Steve Gooding Marine
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
 
Event 39A
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
 
Event 39B
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
 
Event 39B
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Lauren Farnden
 
Event 39B
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: The Southern Trust
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
Event 40A
B U16 4+
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
Event 41A
W Club 4+
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

Filter results