DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Penelope Barnsdale
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Penelope Barnsdale
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
T J Woodrow (stroke), Josh Harrex, Alex Peacock, Nathan Cradock, Joey Blaikie, Simon Lloyd, Cody Laing + Jack Bruce (cox)
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Corban Watson (stroke), Kane Wilson, Scott Pulley, Riley Chilton, Thomas Elder, Scott Radka, Dylan Milford, Rowan Haveron + Monique Kerr (cox)
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Blake Green (stroke), Kerry Kelly, Calum MacIndoe, Mathew Nind, Johannes Te Kooro, Cameron Perkins, Kahn Maere, Henri Deuchrass + Nick Hoffman (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Adam Carter (stroke), Sam Dunlevey, Scott Kingsbury, Jack Doublet, Aaron Walker, River Stockwell, Reece Pritchard, Matthew Jones + Kane Evans (cox)
|
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Connor Thompson (stroke), Nick Drummond, Sean Fieldes, Joseph Pugh, Regan Stirling, Javagn Nonumalo, Ethan Pugh, Daniel Anderson + Matthew Bolch (cox)
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Kristen Froude (stroke), Sarah Hamilton, Katelyn Froude, Lori Comer, Jessica Hayes, Morgan Shepherd, Georgia Yaxley, Lisa Owen + Laura McMillan (cox)
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Thomas Stott
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
T J Leeming (stroke), Matthew Malcolm, Ollie Beherent, Toby Pascoe, Guy Redpath, Ben McLeod, Matthew Mears, Scott Jones + Kane Evans (cox)
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Thomas Stott
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
XLO*
composite
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Matthew Bolch (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jenna Smeehuyzen
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ceara Brown
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|