OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrea Stiles
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Bridget Corkery
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Michela Verwey (stroke), Kathryn Lammers, Jenna Smeehuyzen, Kristie Nicholson + Mackenzie Aitken (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Bridget Corkery
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Michela Verwey (stroke), Kathryn Lammers, Jenna Smeehuyzen, Kristie Nicholson + Mackenzie Aitken (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrea Stiles
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Annabel Ronald
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Eden Hamilton
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Anna Watson Taylor
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Annabel Ronald
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Olive Dippie (stroke), Amelia Gatward-Ferguson, Genevieve Crawford, Tara Bennett + Alex Menzies (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Eden Hamilton
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Anna Watson Taylor
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
XLO*
composite
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Russell Jenkins (stroke), Dougal McDonald, Murray Behrent, Connor Gibson, Josh Hayes, Corey Thompson, Jack Capil, Josh Price + Amy Jenkins (cox)
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
XLS*
composite
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Claire O'Connell
|
|||
XLS*
composite
Southland
so
|
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Emily Duncan (stroke), Michela Verwey, Lucy McGrannachan, Jenna Smeehuyzen, Sara Hill, Laura Thomson, Kristie Nicholson, Ariah Stuart + Mackenzie Aitken (cox)
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Anna Watson Taylor
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Georgia Gentle (stroke), Tomazina Koppen-Pavlovich, Ilanda Forde, Kate Duthie + Abigail McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Kate Duthie
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Anna Watson Taylor
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Georgia Gentle (stroke), Tomazina Koppen-Pavlovich, Ilanda Forde, Kate Duthie + Abigail McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Kate Duthie
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Karli Adams (stroke), Daniela Lemow, Laura Anderson, Tenera Heineman-Livett + Mackenzie Aitken (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Amelia Gatward-Ferguson (stroke), Genevieve Crawford, Emma Cotton, Kelsey Shaw + Sacha Coghill (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Brooke Shepherd
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Brooke Shepherd
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Karli Adams (stroke), Daniela Lemow, Laura Anderson, Tenera Heineman-Livett + Mackenzie Aitken (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Amelia Gatward-Ferguson (stroke), Genevieve Crawford, Emma Cotton, Kelsey Shaw + Sacha Coghill (cox)
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Corey Thompson
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Regan Stirling (stroke), Alexander Yarnall, Christopher Drummond, Javagn Nonumalo + Isaiah Garr (cox)
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Corey Thompson
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Regan Stirling (stroke), Alexander Yarnall, Christopher Drummond, Javagn Nonumalo + Isaiah Garr (cox)
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: TJ Leeming
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Capil
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: James Redai
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Capil
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: James Redai
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Ella Wilkins (stroke), Olivia Faulkner, Katie Moffat, Brooke Shepherd, Tomazina Koppen-Pavlovich, Georgia Gentle, Ilanda Forde, Abigail McDonald + Laura Moffat (cox)
Coached by: Abbey MacDonald
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Monique Kerr (stroke), Brook Mead, Sarah Dalzell, Moesha Tupoutoa, Jessica Wright, Katherine Edwards, Ella Prendergast, Tina Wright + Paige Tuffley (cox)
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Ollie Beherent (stroke), Matthew Malcolm, Mark O'Connor, Scott Barnsdale, Thomas Jenkins, Guy Redpath, Sam McLeod, T J Leeming + Lisa Owen (cox)
Coached by: TJ Leeming
|
XLS*
composite
Southland
so
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ollie Behrent
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: James Redai
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Regan Stirling (stroke), Alexander Yarnall, Christopher Drummond, Javagn Nonumalo + Isaiah Garr (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Capil
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Olive Dippie (stroke), Amelia Gatward-Ferguson, Genevieve Crawford, Tara Bennett + Olivia Dodds (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Georgia Yaxley
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Josh Price
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Georgia Gentle (stroke), Ilanda Forde, Tomazina Koppen-Pavlovich, Abigail McDonald + Kate Duthie (cox)
Coached by: Abbey MacDonald
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Anna Watson Taylor
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Brooke Shepherd
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|