AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Hamish Cameron (stroke), Chris Jermy, Josh Pewhairangi, Stave Hill, Julian Kasner, Dominic Broadhead, Hugh Pawson, Noah Aiono + Nico Butler (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jack Hughes (stroke), Tim McKenzie, William Johnstone, Ruslan Casey, Alistair Hammond, Harry Wood, Sam Craig, Max Attwell + Sam Scott (cox)
Coached by: Max Attwell
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Blake Wilson (stroke), Corey Murray, Jackson Visscher, Toby Hoeta, Henry Smith, Jack Greenslade, Dion Petersen, Timothy Parr + Monique Smith (cox)
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Rebecca Lourie
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Brooke Osborne
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Aria Sherwin
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Anton Possegger (stroke), Hugh Dowding, Taylor Hawker, Guy Boon, Lockie Hobbs, Hugo Crosse, Edward Phelps, Jonathan Brumley + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
Coached by: Jonathan Brumley
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jack van Bussel (stroke), Tyler Manville, Hamish Cameron, Chris Jermy, Josh Pewhairangi, Dominic Broadhead, Hugh Pawson, Noah Aiono + Nico Butler (cox)
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Blake Wilson (stroke), Corey Murray, Jackson Visscher, Toby Hoeta, Henry Smith, Jack Greenslade, Dion Petersen, Timothy Parr + Monique Smith (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jack Hughes (stroke), Max Attwell, William Johnstone, Ruslan Casey, Alistair Hammond, James Alexander, Sam Craig, Tim McKenzie + Sam Scott (cox)
Coached by: Tim McKenzie
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Hugo Crosse
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brumley
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tim McKenzie
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Briar Stevenson (stroke), Chelsea Smith, Sharnay Wilson, Amie Back, Kaela Janiten, Ferne Kendrick, Kirsten Buys, Sara-Jane Back + Kirby Wilson (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Ashlea Whittaker (stroke), Renee Oliver, Stephanie Oliver, Rebecca Lourie, Maeghan Frew, Natasha Sanders, Charlotte Beavis, Eliza Baker + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
Coached by: Eliza Baker
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Tabitha Wilson (stroke), Josie Madams, Joanna Steven, Alice Murphy, Sarah Somerville, Emily Ross, Catriona Mellows, J J Bloor + Hamish Cameron (cox)
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Liley-Joe Allen (stroke), Paige Britton, Tessa Hone, Brylee Thomson, Brydie Munn, Phillipa Evans, Millie Thomson, Stacey Wyatt + Ashley Buchanan (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Imogen Jex-Blake (stroke), Brooke Osborne, Ruby Cave, Jessica Brougham, Cassey Penney, Kiriana Houltham, Flavia Coppell, Aria Sherwin + Emilee Marr (cox)
Coached by: Aria Sherwin
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Rebecca Lourie
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Brooke Osborne
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Aria Sherwin
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Alistair Molan
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Alistair Hammond
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: James Fisk
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|