TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Grant Romeril (stroke), Martin Bell, Kaleb Marshall, Ben Loeffen-Gallagher + Gideon Seddon-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Grant Romeril (stroke), Martin Bell, Kaleb Marshall, Ben Loeffen-Gallagher + Gideon Seddon-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Mathew Lilley, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, James Chapman, Michael Newton, Tommy Brennan, Henry Bell + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Liam Stevenson (stroke), Angus Coull, Liam Smith, Tom Clyma, Jim Smith, Luke Figgitt, Jackson Martin, Lucas Tamakehu + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Michael Allison (stroke), Nico Cronshaw, Harry Beadel, Oliver Tyro, George Win, Olly Bayley, Nick Gemmell, Sam Doyle + Harry Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Mathew Lilley, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, James Chapman, Michael Newton, Tommy Brennan, Henry Bell + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Liam Stevenson (stroke), Angus Coull, Liam Smith, Tom Clyma, Jim Smith, Luke Figgitt, Jackson Martin, Lucas Tamakehu + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Michael Allison (stroke), Nico Cronshaw, Harry Beadel, Oliver Tyro, George Win, Olly Bayley, Nick Gemmell, Sam Doyle + Harry Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jaime Bolster (stroke), Hannah Coakley, Kendra Dunstan, Chelsea Holland + Tessa Barrett-Walker (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jaime Bolster (stroke), Hannah Coakley, Kendra Dunstan, Chelsea Holland + Tessa Barrett-Walker (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emily Hand (stroke), Kendal Everest, Shannoah McAlister, Isabella Brokenshire + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Valerie Kornienko (stroke), Summer Nanai-Stewart, Sukhmani Randhawa, Asryal Anglem + Rireana Kirkwood (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emily Hand (stroke), Kendal Everest, Shannoah McAlister, Isabella Brokenshire + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Juliette Alm-Lequeux (stroke), Maddison Dixon, Maddison Crawford, Autumn Scarf-Matthews + Bailey Beecher (cox)
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Loeffen-Gallagher (stroke), Monty Elworthy, Kaleb Marshall, George Yeoman + Gideon Seddon-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Loeffen-Gallagher (stroke), Monty Elworthy, Kaleb Marshall, George Yeoman + Gideon Seddon-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PPNU
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
Maysie Scott (stroke), Natalie Grant, Micaela Irvine, Katelynn Gillingham + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
Maysie Scott (stroke), Natalie Grant, Micaela Irvine, Katelynn Gillingham + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emily-Rose Clemence (stroke), Sasha Cran, Henrietta Murray, Charlotte Sutherland + Harriet Green (cox)
|
|||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
PPNU
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emily-Rose Clemence (stroke), Sasha Cran, Henrietta Murray, Charlotte Sutherland + Harriet Green (cox)
|
|||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
PPNU
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Paige Cook (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Surrey Collett, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Emma Harrison, Sarah Dyke + Pietta Marshall (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Olivia Gray, Christie Morrison, Bella Hutchison, Rhiannon Mason, Grace Shaw, Maddy Conway, Alice Commons + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Bridget Richardson (stroke), Ella Fitzsimons, Yolanda Filipo, Georgia Hale, Georgia Rouch, Laura Glen, Emily Brown, Charlotte Campbell + Hannah Peterson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Paige Cook (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Surrey Collett, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Emma Harrison, Sarah Dyke + Pietta Marshall (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Olivia Gray, Christie Morrison, Bella Hutchison, Rhiannon Mason, Grace Shaw, Maddy Conway, Alice Commons + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Bridget Richardson (stroke), Ella Fitzsimons, Yolanda Filipo, Georgia Hale, Georgia Rouch, Laura Glen, Emily Brown, Charlotte Campbell + Hannah Peterson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
PPNU
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
PPNU
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Simon Ellis, Thomas Paterson, Jake Carmody, James Tranter + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Adam Stachurski (stroke), Josh Rodger, Jim Smith, Todd Anderson, Jared van Vianen, William Henstock, Nick Tibbotts, Edward Ryde + Kieran Petherbridge (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Wade (stroke), George Yeoman, Grant Romeril, James Fleming, Kaleb Marshall, James Bithell, Ben Loeffen-Gallagher, Monty Elworthy + Philipo Georgiou (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Malakai Hia-King (stroke), Sam O'Hara, Johnny Fitzpatrick, Justin Jordan, George Davidson, Brad Walter, Liam Anderson, Ciaran Taylor + Matthew Jones (cox)
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Simon Ellis, Thomas Paterson, Jake Carmody, James Tranter + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Adam Stachurski (stroke), Josh Rodger, Jim Smith, Todd Anderson, Jared van Vianen, William Henstock, Nick Tibbotts, Edward Ryde + Kieran Petherbridge (cox)
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Malakai Hia-King (stroke), Sam O'Hara, Johnny Fitzpatrick, Justin Jordan, George Davidson, Brad Walter, Liam Anderson, Ciaran Taylor + Matthew Jones (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Wade (stroke), George Yeoman, Grant Romeril, James Fleming, Kaleb Marshall, James Bithell, Ben Loeffen-Gallagher, Monty Elworthy + Philipo Georgiou (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Henrietta Murray (stroke), Rosalie Calder, Charlotte Sutherland, Skye MacDonald + Sally Yoemans (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Henrietta Murray (stroke), Rosalie Calder, Charlotte Sutherland, Skye MacDonald + Sally Yoemans (cox)
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sarah Heath (stroke), Becky Tuke, Te-Arahori Potaka-Osbourne, Charlotte Holland + Danica Gwynne (cox)
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
PPNU
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
PPNU
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Rachel Wylie, Madeline Smith, Olivia Gray, Christie Morrison, Grace Shaw, Annabel Wylie, Bella Hutchison + Morgan Manhire (cox)
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Dyke (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Renee Olley, Paige Cook, Surrey Collett, Laura Hughes, Erica Taylor + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Lilly Hazlett, Lucy Hutchinson, Kate Macdonald, Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Emma Austin, Sarah Brown + Alice Williams (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Dyke (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Renee Olley, Paige Cook, Surrey Collett, Laura Hughes, Erica Taylor + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Rachel Wylie, Madeline Smith, Olivia Gray, Christie Morrison, Grace Shaw, Annabel Wylie, Bella Hutchison + Morgan Manhire (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Lilly Hazlett, Lucy Hutchinson, Kate Macdonald, Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Emma Austin, Sarah Brown + Alice Williams (cox)
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Jack MacFarlane, Thomas Chapman, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, Thomas Ecroyd, Harry McCormick + Samuel Gerard (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Mathew Lilley, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Henry Lissaman (stroke), Angus Coull, Liam Smith, Tom Clyma, Jim Smith, Luke Figgitt, Liam Stevenson, Lucas Tamakehu + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rowan Taylor (stroke), Angus Gray, James Chapman, Henry Bell, Tommy Brennan, Michael Newton, Ashley Pont, Nick Gemmell + Jonathon Calder (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Michael Allison (stroke), Nico Cronshaw, Harry Beadel, Oliver Tyro, Sam Doyle, Olly Bayley, Paul Lee, Tom Darry + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Jack MacFarlane, Thomas Chapman, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, Thomas Ecroyd, Harry McCormick + Samuel Gerard (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Mathew Lilley, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Henry Lissaman (stroke), Angus Coull, Liam Smith, Tom Clyma, Jim Smith, Luke Figgitt, Liam Stevenson, Lucas Tamakehu + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rowan Taylor (stroke), Angus Gray, James Chapman, Henry Bell, Tommy Brennan, Michael Newton, Ashley Pont, Nick Gemmell + Jonathon Calder (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Michael Allison (stroke), Nico Cronshaw, Harry Beadel, Oliver Tyro, Sam Doyle, Olly Bayley, Paul Lee, Tom Darry + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|