TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Florence McIntosh (stroke), Deenagh Farrelly, Georgina Williams, Molly Somerville + Anya MacDonald (cox)
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alastair Thornley
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Harry McCormick (stroke), Jack Clifford, Thomas Chapman, Jack MacFarlane, Tom Brand, Emerson Cosgrove, Thomas Ecroyd, Edmond Chang + Samuel Gerard (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Wade (stroke), Ben Chen, Martin Bell, Henry Bell, Miro Sykes, Hugo Wilding, George Satterthwaite, Will Rutherford + Jonti Cox (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Darry (stroke), Hamish Wallace, Monty Elworthy, Samuel Gerard, James Bithell, Andrey Lukonin, Julian Jung, Finn Cameron + Brad Faul (cox)
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Harry McCormick (stroke), Jack Clifford, Thomas Chapman, Jack MacFarlane, Tom Brand, Emerson Cosgrove, Thomas Ecroyd, Edmond Chang + Samuel Gerard (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Wade (stroke), Ben Chen, Martin Bell, Henry Bell, Miro Sykes, Hugo Wilding, George Satterthwaite, Will Rutherford + Jonti Cox (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Darry (stroke), Hamish Wallace, Monty Elworthy, Samuel Gerard, James Bithell, Andrey Lukonin, Julian Jung, Finn Cameron + Brad Faul (cox)
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Sam O'Hara, James Tranter, Jordan Kennedy, Liam Anderson, George Davidson, Tyler McKendry, Tom Reid + Josh Meates (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Calder (stroke), Edward Ryde, Josh Rodger, Adam Stachurski, Richard Turner, Jim Smith, Henry Adams, Patrick Leckie + Paddy Riley (cox)
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Leith Gilmore (stroke), Rainer Wichman, Gregory Hyson, Mathew McCormick, Isaiah Miller, Adam Pope, Jack Sonne, Brad Taylor + Alex Hill (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Chen (stroke), Ben Wade, Henry Bell, Martin Bell, Sam Doyle, Hugo Wilding, George Satterthwaite, Will Rutherford + George McKnight (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
George Yeoman (stroke), Tommy Brennan, Jack Caulton, Michael Newton, Luke Austin, Kaleb Marshall, Ashley Pont, Grant Romeril + Brad Faul (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Darry (stroke), Hamish Wallace, James Chapman, Monty Elworthy, James Bithell, Andrey Lukonin, Julian Jung, Finn Cameron + Jonti Cox (cox)
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Sam O'Hara, James Tranter, Jordan Kennedy, Liam Anderson, George Davidson, Tyler McKendry, Tom Reid + Josh Meates (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Calder (stroke), Edward Ryde, Josh Rodger, Adam Stachurski, Richard Turner, Jim Smith, Henry Adams, Patrick Leckie + Paddy Riley (cox)
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Leith Gilmore (stroke), Rainer Wichman, Gregory Hyson, Mathew McCormick, Isaiah Miller, Adam Pope, Jack Sonne, Brad Taylor + Alex Hill (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
George Yeoman (stroke), Tommy Brennan, Jack Caulton, Michael Newton, Luke Austin, Kaleb Marshall, Ashley Pont, Grant Romeril + Brad Faul (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Chen (stroke), Ben Wade, Henry Bell, Martin Bell, Sam Doyle, Hugo Wilding, George Satterthwaite, Will Rutherford + George McKnight (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Darry (stroke), Hamish Wallace, James Chapman, Monty Elworthy, James Bithell, Andrey Lukonin, Julian Jung, Finn Cameron + Jonti Cox (cox)
|
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Alex Wing (stroke), James Luxton, Joe Earl, Jack MacFarlane, Tom Brand, Will Heap, James Russell, Tim Carey + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Henry Lissaman (stroke), Henry Davis, Angus Symon, Tom Clyma, Rivo Kaidme, Luke Figgitt, Liam Smith, David Ingham + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
James Sandston (stroke), Jack Clifford, Thomas Chapman, William Todd, Harry McCormick, Simon Early, Thomas Ecroyd, Edmond Chang + Samuel Gerard (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Doyle (stroke), Tobias Robertshawe, Emerson Cosgrove, Sirac Adams, George Perkins, James Chapman, Oliver Tyro, Nick Gemmell + Andrew Ford (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Harry Beadel (stroke), Hugo Elworthy, Luke Cracroft-Wilson, Paul Lee, Matthew Currie, Stanley Pont, Harry Burgess, Olly Bayley + Robert Clifford (cox)
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Alex Wing (stroke), James Luxton, Joe Earl, Jack MacFarlane, Tom Brand, Will Heap, James Russell, Tim Carey + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
James Sandston (stroke), Jack Clifford, Thomas Chapman, William Todd, Harry McCormick, Simon Early, Thomas Ecroyd, Edmond Chang + Samuel Gerard (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Henry Lissaman (stroke), Henry Davis, Angus Symon, Tom Clyma, Rivo Kaidme, Luke Figgitt, Liam Smith, David Ingham + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Doyle (stroke), Tobias Robertshawe, Emerson Cosgrove, Sirac Adams, George Perkins, James Chapman, Oliver Tyro, Nick Gemmell + Andrew Ford (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Harry Beadel (stroke), Hugo Elworthy, Luke Cracroft-Wilson, Paul Lee, Matthew Currie, Stanley Pont, Harry Burgess, Olly Bayley + Robert Clifford (cox)
|