menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Compact results for: heats, finals

  1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th
Event 1A
M Mst 1X(1000m)
UNCC2
4:02.76
UNCC1
4:24.27
UNCC4
4:46.23
UNCC3
5:07.79
Event 1B
W Mst 1X(1000m)
UNCC5
4:22.54
CROC2
4:33.38
Event 2A
W U19 4+
STMG1
8:01.17
RRGS1
8:07.48
WTUC1
8:09.61
WTUC2
8:10.25
RRGS2
8:19.66
TIMC1
8:21.69
COLC2
8:37.61
CURC1
8:41.13
Event 2B
W Club 4+
COLC1
8:07.57
AVNC1
8:24.31
ASHC1
8:30.59
OGUC1
8:56.45
TIMC2
9:12.90
Event 3A
B U16 2X
WTUC1
8:00.74
CURC1
8:14.82
BURN1
8:18.05
NOEC2
8:22.67
CBHS2
8:28.15
BURN2
8:30.38
NOEC1
8:41.02
STAN2
9:58.59
CBHS1
8:07.29
CTYC2
8:14.34
AVNC12
8:16.95
TIMC4
8:24.49
STAN1
8:26.60
DUAC1
8:29.61
WTUC2
8:45.42
Event 3B
B U17 2X
TIMC1
8:10.61
STCC1
8:17.62
TIMC5
8:25.62
ASHC1
8:29.97
TIMC2
8:36.40
TIMC7
8:40.26
OAMC2
8:54.27
CROC2
8:56.64
NOEC7
8:34.92
CBHS3
8:35.46
NOEC8
8:45.98
WTUC3
8:49.93
TIMC6
8:54.30
CTYC1
8:55.10
CROC3
9:40.65
Event 4
W Open 2-
RPCS1
8:53.96
RPCS2
9:02.85
RPCS3
9:10.63
OGUC2
9:21.15
OGUC1
9:29.24
CTYC1
10:45.32
Event 5
M Open 1X
RPCS2
8:32.79
INVC2
8:35.59
RPCS6
8:49.78
RPCS5
8:53.15
RPCS1
8:53.74
RPCS8
8:43.73
RPCS4
8:50.01
RPCS9
8:52.31
WRAC1
9:02.72
RPCS7
9:19.83
Event 6A
M U19 4+
STAN1
3:29.20
CBHS1
3:32.99
AVNC11
3:43.37
AVNC12
3:44.90
STAN2
3:49.62
TIMC1
3:58.51
Event 6B
M Club 4+
AVNC1
3:31.88
CHCC1
3:32.85
NOEC1
3:34.44
AVNC3
3:34.93
AVNC2
3:40.85
CTYC1
3:44.56
OGUC1
3:55.51
CURC1
3:55.52
Event 7A
M Nov 2X
TIMC2
4:04.76
NOEC1
4:08.53
ASHC2
4:10.40
WTUC1
4:11.20
BURN1
4:20.26
ASHC1
4:24.35
CTYC1
4:30.05
CTYC2
4:30.35
CBHS1
4:24.07
AVNC1
4:32.46
WNKC1
4:35.66
STCC2
4:39.31
TIMC3
4:43.74
CBHS2
4:43.78
CTYC3
4:54.45
WNKC2
5:07.89
Event 7B
B U15 2X
STCC1
4:05.76
CBHS3
4:13.03
TIMC4
4:15.21
WTUC2
4:16.38
TIMC1
4:20.22
OAMC1
4:26.52
DUAC1
4:26.55
DUAC2
4:30.21
Event 8
W U19 2-
TIMC1
4:18.17
STMG2
4:25.12
RRGS1
4:28.73
WTUC1
4:32.98
NOEC1
4:33.12
STMG1
4:35.10
STAN1
4:37.78
OGUC1
4:52.42
Event 9A
M Mst 4X±(1000m)
UNCC1
4:31.37
Event 9B
W Mst 4X±(1000m)
ASHC1
5:14.39
UNCC2
5:23.66
Event 10A
B U16 8+
NOEC1
3:38.72
STBD1
3:42.10
STCC1
3:45.97
CBHS3
3:49.75
AVNC12
3:55.63
CHCC2
3:56.48
NOEC2
4:04.83
AVNC11
4:25.80
Event 10B
B U17 8+
CBHS2
3:17.61
CHCC3
3:21.34
STAN1
3:26.47
CBHS1
3:30.62
CHCC1
3:34.13
Event 11A
G U16 4+
STMG1
4:19.01
ASHC1
4:22.80
RRGS1
4:27.09
STMG2
4:30.51
TIMC2
4:36.86
RRGS2
4:43.68
TIMC1
4:47.76
Event 11B
G U17 4+
COLC1
4:14.71
RRGS3
4:19.15
TIMC3
4:24.71
MARN1
4:27.55
CURC1
4:29.25
WTUC2
4:35.10
COLC2
4:49.09
Event 12A
M U19 4X+
TIMC1
3:35.43
STCC1
3:39.14
NOEC1
3:39.90
AVNC11
3:40.19
OTAC1
3:43.50
TIMC4
3:50.57
STAN1
3:50.60
TIMC2
3:51.60
Event 12B
M Club 4X-
OAMC1
3:32.81
AVNC2
3:38.50
INVC1
3:40.03
CTYC1
3:43.63
TIMC5
3:44.69
CHCC1
3:47.92
INVC2
3:48.97
AVNC1
3:51.74
Event 12C
M Open 4X-
RPCS1
3:34.66
AVNC1
3:42.19
WTUC1
3:45.34
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS