menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Davina Waddy (stroke) (CTYC), Emma Weith (OGUC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPC
Crew #2 RPCS
Laura Glen (stroke) (AVNC), Georgia Smith (WHOC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPC
Crew #3 RPCS
Star Davidson (stroke) (AVNC), Kate Campbell (OGUC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
Event 5
M Open 1X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Andrew Potter (OGUC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
Event 5
M Open 1X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #2 RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
Event 5
M Open 1X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #3 RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
Event 5
M Open 1X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #4 RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
Event 5
M Open 1X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #5 RPCS
James Walker (TIMC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
Event 5
M Open 1X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #6 RPCS
Jack Lopas (CTYC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
Event 5
M Open 1X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #7 RPCS
Corey Lewis (OGUC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
Event 5
M Open 1X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #8 RPCS
Thomas Elder (INVC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
Event 5
M Open 1X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #9 RPCS
Mark Taylor (OAMC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
James Walker (stroke) (TIMC), Jack Lopas (CTYC), Thomas Elder (INVC), Matthew Mesman (CTYC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
Event 16
W Open 2X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Grace Shaw (stroke) (CTYC), Juliette Alm-Lequeux (OGUC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
George Howat (stroke) (CTYC), Tom Mackintosh (CTYC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPC
Crew #2 RPCS
Tom Clyma (stroke) (CTYC), Hugo Elworthy (CTYC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPC
Crew #3 RPCS
Cameron Smith (stroke) (CHCC), Thomas Elder (INVC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPC
Crew #4 RPCS
Jared van Vianen (stroke) (CTYC), Corey Lewis (OGUC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
Event 27
W Open 4-
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Emma Weith (stroke) (OGUC), Davina Waddy (CTYC), Georgia Smith (WHOC), Laura Glen (AVNC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
Event 31
W Open 1X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Grace Shaw (CTYC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
Event 31
W Open 1X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #2 RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
Event 31
W Open 1X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #3 RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
Event 32
M Open 4-
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
George Howat (stroke) (CTYC), Tom Mackintosh (CTYC), Tom Clyma (CTYC), Hugo Elworthy (CTYC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
Event 37
M Open 2X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
James Walker (stroke) (TIMC), Jack Lopas (CTYC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
Event 37
M Open 2X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #2 RPCS
Bryce Abernethy (stroke) (OTAC), Jared van Vianen (CTYC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
Event 37
M Open 2X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #3 RPCS
Andrew Potter (stroke) (OGUC), Matthew Mesman (CTYC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
Event 37
M Open 2X
RPCS
RPC
Crew #4 RPCS
Mark Taylor (stroke) (OAMC), Cameron Smith (CHCC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Grace Shaw (stroke) (CTYC), Juliette Alm-Lequeux (OGUC), Kate Campbell (OGUC), Star Davidson (AVNC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results