menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (8:31.82)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (8:33.80)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #6 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:37.32)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (8:18.82)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (8:59.27)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #7 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #8 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
Event 6B
M Club 4+
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:19.65)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (9:15.63)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (10:21.51)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (10:30.40)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
Event 13B
W Club 1X
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
Event 13B
W Club 1X
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (8:57.85)
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (8:28.23)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (9:39.82)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (7:22.16)
Event 20B
B U17 4+
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (7:53.95)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (8:03.30)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (9:23.28)
Event 24A
W Nov 4+
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:08.88)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
Event 25B
W Club 2X
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
Event 25B
W Club 2X
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:09.30)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (7:54.55)
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (7:22.42)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:54.84)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (8:58.77)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (9:26.88)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (9:29.13)
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results