Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
Boat variation: Nov 2X
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Taylor (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Matthew White, Tom Woelders, Sam Baker, Will Gilbert, Jack Sutton, James Dalzell + Henry Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Erik McBride (stroke), Jack Elvy, Alex Todhunter, Jamie Batchelor, Lachie Hazlett, Tom Vincent, Will Chaffey, Charlie Bushell + Fin Smith (cox)
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Samuel Smith (stroke), Dominic Clarke, Cameron Wilson, Freddie Studholme, Jackson Lewis, Sebastian Calder, Dakota Bristow, Ben McDonald + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Angus Lill (stroke), Montgomerie Izard, Cameron Long, Max Zhang, Angus Templeton, Liam Bunting, James Glover, Henry Craw + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Harry Hawkins (stroke), Ben Stronach, Harry Black, Theodore Davis, Tom Horncastle, Tommy Glass, Jay Sprott, Jacob Pye + Wilson Murray (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Taylor (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Matthew White, Tom Woelders, Sam Baker, Will Gilbert, Jack Sutton, James Dalzell + Henry Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Erik McBride (stroke), Jack Elvy, Alex Todhunter, Jamie Batchelor, Lachie Hazlett, Tom Vincent, Will Chaffey, Charlie Bushell + Fin Smith (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Angus Lill (stroke), Montgomerie Izard, Cameron Long, Max Zhang, Angus Templeton, Liam Bunting, James Glover, Henry Craw + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Harry Hawkins (stroke), Ben Stronach, Harry Black, Theodore Davis, Tom Horncastle, Tommy Glass, Jay Sprott, Jacob Pye + Wilson Murray (cox)
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Samuel Smith (stroke), Dominic Clarke, Cameron Wilson, Freddie Studholme, Jackson Lewis, Sebastian Calder, Dakota Bristow, Ben McDonald + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Arabella Deans (stroke), Milly Dickie, Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone, Samantha Summerfield + Jemima Porter (cox)
Coached by: Rex Farrelly
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Arabella Deans (stroke), Milly Dickie, Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone, Samantha Summerfield + Jemima Porter (cox)
Coached by: Rex Farrelly
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Amelia Sharpe (stroke), Jessica Le Poidevin, Katherine Lewis, Eden Bastiaanse + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTU*
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTU*
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Davies (stroke), Matilda Hayman, Sophie Martin, Grace Mathews, Lucy Howden, Claudia O'Shannessey, Holly McCarron, Rosa Jones + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Kaycee Tamou (stroke), Jennifer Lewis, Abby McBreen, Matilda Evatt, Taylor Moodie, Ruby Cox, Cecille Grant, Charlotte Johns + Scarlett Rumble (cox)
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Ella Jackson (stroke), Evie Brown, Emma Bradley, Nell Watherston, Ava Gilbert, Haley Adamson, Ella Lanuel, Isobel Wallace + Amelia Hamilton (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Kaycee Tamou (stroke), Jennifer Lewis, Abby McBreen, Matilda Evatt, Taylor Moodie, Ruby Cox, Cecille Grant, Charlotte Johns + Scarlett Rumble (cox)
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Davies (stroke), Matilda Hayman, Sophie Martin, Grace Mathews, Lucy Howden, Claudia O'Shannessey, Holly McCarron, Rosa Jones + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Ella Jackson (stroke), Evie Brown, Emma Bradley, Nell Watherston, Ava Gilbert, Haley Adamson, Ella Lanuel, Isobel Wallace + Amelia Hamilton (cox)
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Skye Morton (stroke), Abbie Harrison, Meg Creagh, Kate Hanning, MacKenzie Ealson, Paige Furrie, Hanna Scarlet, Hariet Scherp + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Skye Morton (stroke), Abbie Harrison, Meg Creagh, Kate Hanning, MacKenzie Ealson, Paige Furrie, Hanna Scarlet, Hariet Scherp + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Emma Wallace
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Briar Grounds (stroke), Harriet Jolly, Sophie Sinclair, Olivia Whelan-Henderson + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Sian Taylor, Rebecca Lilley, Jenna Martin-McKenzie + Lilly Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mark James
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Sian Taylor, Rebecca Lilley, Jenna Martin-McKenzie + Lilly Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Briar Grounds (stroke), Harriet Jolly, Sophie Sinclair, Olivia Whelan-Henderson + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mark James
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Claudia McKenna & Connor Robinson
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Claudia McKenna & Connor Robinson
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Cody Dellaca (stroke), Austin Hewett, Sam Caldwell, Cameron Henderson, Harry Medlicott, Max Small, Daniel Regan, Ed MacAlister + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Dylan Bargh (stroke), Kieran Prendergast, Jack Clinton, Luke Mangels, Jacob Craig, Jack Coulthard, Finn Jenkins, Jack Cunniffe + Sam Wright (cox)
Coached by: William Beattie
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Cody Dellaca (stroke), Austin Hewett, Sam Caldwell, Cameron Henderson, Harry Medlicott, Max Small, Daniel Regan, Ed MacAlister + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Dylan Bargh (stroke), Kieran Prendergast, Jack Clinton, Luke Mangels, Jacob Craig, Jack Coulthard, Finn Jenkins, Jack Cunniffe + Sam Wright (cox)
Coached by: William Beattie
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Drage (stroke), Dominic Edmond, Lachie Hazlett, Ben Young, William Koko, Fearghus Bratten, Oli Cochran, Isaac Moreton + Matthew Quin (cox)
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Guy Smith (stroke), Liam Behrnes, Hamish Foster, Scott Milnes, Charlie Baker, Henry Harrison, Henry Woelders, Harry Reece + Todd White (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
Will Healey (stroke), Zak Healey, Tom Mullally, Cullam Smith, Charlie Campbell, Jesse Heal, Oliver Bisley, Oliver Herron + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith & John Frampton
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Joshua Le Poidevin (stroke), Cosmo Korte, Ben Farrell, Louie Murden, Anton Verheul, Ashton Corkery, Henry Ullrich, James Tavendale + Oscar Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
Will Healey (stroke), Zak Healey, Tom Mullally, Cullam Smith, Charlie Campbell, Jesse Heal, Oliver Bisley, Oliver Herron + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith & John Frampton
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Guy Smith (stroke), Liam Behrnes, Hamish Foster, Scott Milnes, Charlie Baker, Henry Harrison, Henry Woelders, Harry Reece + Todd White (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Joshua Le Poidevin (stroke), Cosmo Korte, Ben Farrell, Louie Murden, Anton Verheul, Ashton Corkery, Henry Ullrich, James Tavendale + Oscar Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Drage (stroke), Dominic Edmond, Lachie Hazlett, Ben Young, William Koko, Fearghus Bratten, Oli Cochran, Isaac Moreton + Matthew Quin (cox)
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Milly Dickie (stroke), Samantha Summerfield, Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone, Isabella Inkson + Sophie Pye (cox)
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Milly Dickie (stroke), Samantha Summerfield, Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone, Isabella Inkson + Sophie Pye (cox)
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Claudia McKenna
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Greer Halcrow (stroke), Gina Damerow-Stephen, Hannah-Rose Daldry, Ruby Pringle + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jessica Miller (stroke), Emma Stephens, Annabelle McCulloch, Siobhan Bratten + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Greer Halcrow (stroke), Gina Damerow-Stephen, Hannah-Rose Daldry, Ruby Pringle + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jessica Miller (stroke), Emma Stephens, Annabelle McCulloch, Siobhan Bratten + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Lochlan Morrison, Victor Hossbach, Jacob Brown + Taleisha Hancox (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Russell Mills
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Russell Mills
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Lochlan Morrison, Victor Hossbach, Jacob Brown + Taleisha Hancox (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Bella Jolly, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Britta Collins, Lucia King-Smith, Molly Campbell + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Rose McEwan (stroke), Holly Maxwell, Bronte Daniels, Molly Smith, Lauren Sim, Emily Christison, Olivia Cottam, Greta Lines + Ashley Maxwell (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Rose McEwan (stroke), Holly Maxwell, Bronte Daniels, Molly Smith, Lauren Sim, Emily Christison, Olivia Cottam, Greta Lines + Ashley Maxwell (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Bella Jolly, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Britta Collins, Lucia King-Smith, Molly Campbell + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Sydney Telfer (stroke), Hannah Duggan, Hayley Kettings, Haruna Sakakibara, Natasha Bonham-Carter, Maysie Scott, Karley Wilden-Palms, Penelope Barnsdale + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Sydney Telfer (stroke), Hannah Duggan, Hayley Kettings, Haruna Sakakibara, Natasha Bonham-Carter, Maysie Scott, Karley Wilden-Palms, Penelope Barnsdale + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: William Beattie
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
Boat variation: Nov 4X+
|
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: William Beattie
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Heather McAfee, Rebecca Lilley, Jenna Martin-McKenzie + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Claudia McKenna & Connor Robinson
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Heather McAfee, Rebecca Lilley, Jenna Martin-McKenzie + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Claudia McKenna & Connor Robinson
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Georgie Smith
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Charlotte Gray, Lauren Stapylton-Smith + Hillary Royds (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Charlotte Gray, Lauren Stapylton-Smith + Hillary Royds (cox)
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Edward O'Brien (stroke), Thomas McIntyre, Ben Fleming, Benjamin MacGregor, Benjamin Visser, Jamie Soper, Lewis Meates, Will O'Brien + Jackson Taylor (cox)
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sean Swanson (stroke), Sam Aitken, Harrison Voice, Max Goodwin, Zac Cran, Sam Darry, James Newton, Louis Batchelor + Paddy Hone (cox)
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Erik McBride (stroke), Jack Elvy, Alex Todhunter, Jamie Batchelor, Lachie Hazlett, Tom Vincent, Theodore Davis, Will Chaffey + Fin Smith (cox)
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Samuel Smith (stroke), Ben Oxley, Flynn Dijkstra, Sam Paterson, Jackson Lewis, Freddie Studholme, Harrison Jones-Park, Thomas McDonald + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sean Swanson (stroke), Sam Aitken, Harrison Voice, Max Goodwin, Zac Cran, Sam Darry, James Newton, Louis Batchelor + Paddy Hone (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Erik McBride (stroke), Jack Elvy, Alex Todhunter, Jamie Batchelor, Lachie Hazlett, Tom Vincent, Theodore Davis, Will Chaffey + Fin Smith (cox)
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Samuel Smith (stroke), Ben Oxley, Flynn Dijkstra, Sam Paterson, Jackson Lewis, Freddie Studholme, Harrison Jones-Park, Thomas McDonald + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Edward O'Brien (stroke), Thomas McIntyre, Ben Fleming, Benjamin MacGregor, Benjamin Visser, Jamie Soper, Lewis Meates, Will O'Brien + Jackson Taylor (cox)
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jake Luthi (stroke), Alex Cartwright, Elijah Coulston, Jackson Drake, Tom Nicholson, Max Ngataki, Corbin Newlands, James Alexander + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
|