RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ella Wells (stroke), Olivia Hutton, Saskia Klinkenberg, Biddy Tothill, Genevieve Lyall, Stephanie Beattie, Gemma Holden, Alice Elworthy + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sophie Tulley (stroke), Kate Jackson, Eloise Gawler, Amber Horne, Vicky Taggart, Emily O'Reilly, Sarah Dunbar, Susie Innes + Kaia Holland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Geraldine Moffat (stroke), Kinnley McAllister, Michaela Kennedy, Samantha Sorenson + Naeve Davidson (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Hamish Veitch (stroke), Henry McCallum, William Methven, Sam Paterson, Balthazar Ruscoe, Liam Pyott, Oliver Bailey, Thomas McDonald + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sean Swanson (stroke), Max Goodwin, Sam Darry, Sam Aitken, Harry Black, Angus Finlay, Blake McGuigan, Harrison Voice + Guy Flynn (cox)
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Lochie Bain (stroke), Bradley Leydon, Woody Kirkwood, Robert Sangster, Alexander Timmings, Josh Smith, William Palmer, Mitchell Parks + Michael Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Beattie
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Milly Dickie (stroke), Prue Lange, Arabella Deans, Samantha Summerfield, Kate Boyd, Annabelle McCulloch, Eugene In, Anneka Calder + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Harriet Kitchingman, Millie Crossland, Meg James, Caroline Wells, Eva Kotzikas, Katie Tunstall + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Amelia Sharpe (stroke), Eden Bastiaanse, Madeline Walt, Jessica Le Poidevin, Ruby Gordon, Lizzie Stevenson, Jennifer Lewis, Charlie Smith + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Georgia Bewley (stroke), Natasha Bonham-Carter, Hazel Cunliffe, Juliette Alm-Lequeux + Hannah Duggan (cox)
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Samuel Smith (stroke), Freddie Studholme, Charlie Murray, Dominic Clarke, Cameron Wilson, Sebastian Calder, Dakota Bristow, Ben McDonald + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Marsh (stroke), Logan Evans, Thomas Jack, Max Ngataki, Ethan Saywell, Taylor Keys, Jayden Aldridge, Matheson Graham + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Lachy Duff (stroke), Caleb Smith, Sam Smith, Blake McGuigan, Jamie Batchelor, Teo Richardson, Alex Todhunter, Tom Vincent + Tom Bosworth (cox)
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Kelvin Maker
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Annalise Cook (stroke), Genna Smith, Emily Downey, Jas McIntosh, Iona Morton, Emma Borland, Molly Ellis, Lucy Harrison + Jake Galletly (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alice Sproat (stroke), Claudia Reid, Jemima Bell, Isabella Carter, Samantha Wing, Emma Stephens, Milly Dickie, Prue Lange + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Arabella Deans (stroke), Jessica Miller, Kate Boyd, Annabelle McCulloch, Anneka Calder, Samantha Summerfield, Eugene In, Gussie Cameron + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sean Swanson (stroke), Zac Cran, Sam Darry, Max Goodwin, Harrison Voice, Sam Aitken, Harry Black, Blake McGuigan + Guy Flynn (cox)
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Louis Batchelor (stroke), Thomas Hawley, Harry Hawkins, Jay Sprott, Jamie Batchelor, Angus Finlay, Alex Todhunter, Cameron Nicolson + Paddy Hone (cox)
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
James O'Brien (stroke), Jackson Gavin, Frano Stanichich, Will Mendiola, Jacob de Roo, Johnny Fitzgerald, Sam Curtain, Joseph Avery + Finn Taylor (cox)
Coached by: STBD
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Ryan Campbell (stroke), Connor James, Jake van Peer, Jack Bell, Jake McKay, Douglas Walter, Max Christian, Ben Borcoskie + Finn Taylor (cox)
Coached by: STBD
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Miles Sandston (stroke), Albert O'Shannessey, Tim Goodman, Jed McArthur, Jack Beadel, Flynn Mann, Robert Turnbull, Samuel Tillman + Paddy Hone (cox)
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Hamish Veitch (stroke), Thomas McDonald, Balthazar Ruscoe, Sam Paterson, Fin Montgomery, Flynn Dijkstra, Ben Innes, Ben Oxley + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Macaela Turfus (stroke), Lucy Geddes, Ella Galletly, Sydney Cook, Jas McIntosh, Ella Creagh, Iona Morton, Tarina Crampton + Sophie Smith (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
Boat variation: G U18 8X+
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ella Wells (stroke), Olivia Hutton, Saskia Klinkenberg, Biddy Tothill, Genevieve Lyall, Stephanie Beattie, Gemma Holden, Alice Elworthy + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Samantha Wing (stroke), Alice Luxton, Alex Summerfield, Izzie Evans, Sophie McCartin, Olivia McLeod, Isabella Brokenshire, Jayne Barclay + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Monty Batchelor (stroke), Angus Gray, Cameron Smith, James Newton, Rowan Taylor, Oliver Tyler, Joshua Wade, Oscar Acland + Tom Bosworth (cox)
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Dacey Caldwell (stroke), Andrew Wakefield, Timothy Osmers, Matthias Garcia, Fred Coughlan, James Mountier, Simon Early, Mark Dadson + Lara-Jane Cooper (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Methven (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Ben Taylor, Henry McCallum, Oliver Bailey, Liam Pyott + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|