WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Georgia Bewley (stroke), Jordan Murphy, Lucy Dickson, Cameron Murphy, Monique Lynes, Jacqui Bell, Ella Reuss, Harriet Dennison + Bella Martin (cox)
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Maysie Scott (stroke), Julia Fauth, Morgan Henderson, Natalie Grant, Tiana Mihaere, Ashleigh Weir, Micaela Irvine, Sydney Telfer + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tayla Duff (stroke), Izzy Goddard, Saskia Klinkenberg, Shara Quin, Star Davidson, Lily Marshall, Millie Borren, Georgia Voice + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Holly Reid (stroke), Alice Luxton, Milly MacFarlane, Millie Smyth, Olivia McLeod, Izzie Evans, Alex Summerfield, Rose Marshall-Lee + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tayla Duff (stroke), Izzy Goddard, Saskia Klinkenberg, Shara Quin, Star Davidson, Lily Marshall, Millie Borren, Georgia Voice + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Holly Reid (stroke), Alice Luxton, Milly MacFarlane, Millie Smyth, Olivia McLeod, Izzie Evans, Alex Summerfield, Rose Marshall-Lee + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Maysie Scott (stroke), Julia Fauth, Morgan Henderson, Natalie Grant, Tiana Mihaere, Ashleigh Weir, Micaela Irvine, Sydney Telfer + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Georgia Bewley (stroke), Jordan Murphy, Lucy Dickson, Cameron Murphy, Monique Lynes, Jacqui Bell, Ella Reuss, Harriet Dennison + Bella Martin (cox)
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
QRCC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Cameron Abbey
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Shannoah McAlister (stroke), Ruby Norton, Kendal Everest, Isabella Brokenshire + Giverny Penny (cox)
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Claudia Le Breton (stroke), Valerie Kornienko, Ellen Graham, Niamh O'Hara + Summer Nanai-Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Jack Duffield (stroke), Nicholas Wynne, Patrick Sewell, Harrison Bain, Julian Ming, Cameron Criddle, Januka McGeary, William Radloff + Lachlan Theobald (cox)
Coached by: Stephen Saunders & Laurie Anderson
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
George Perkins (stroke), Tobias Robertshawe, Hugo Elworthy, Nico Cronshaw, Tommy Brennan, Jack Caulton, James Chapman, Ben Wade + Harry Burgess (cox)
|
||||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
James Weight (stroke), James McQuillan, Michael McKenzie, David Latham, Robert Schurmann, Joshua Greenwood, George Thubron, Rowley Walsh + Maximillian Montanari (cox)
Coached by: Stephen Saunders & Simon Cox
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Darry (stroke), Henry Bell, Michael Allison, Emerson Cosgrove, Michael Newton, Harry Beadel, Sam Doyle, Stanley Pont + Jonathon Calder (cox)
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
James Weight (stroke), David Latham, Michael McKenzie, James McQuillan + Maximillian Montanari (cox)
Coached by: Stephen Saunders & Simon Cox
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Stephen Saunders & Simon Cox
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Stephen Saunders & Simon Cox
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
James Weight (stroke), David Latham, Michael McKenzie, James McQuillan + Maximillian Montanari (cox)
Coached by: Stephen Saunders & Simon Cox
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Stephen Saunders & Blake Dalton
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Dan Kelly
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Cherie Methven
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell & Nick Robertson
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Stephen Saunders & Rob Thomas
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Dan Kelly
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell & Nick Robertson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Cherie Methven
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Mollie Weston (stroke), Meisha Nicolson, Madeleine Ashby, Sariska Adams + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
BLE*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
BLE*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
James McQuillan (stroke), David Latham, Michael McKenzie, Rowley Walsh + Maximillian Montanari (cox)
Coached by: Simon Cox
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowin
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Dan Kelly
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
James McQuillan (stroke), David Latham, Michael McKenzie, Rowley Walsh + Maximillian Montanari (cox)
Coached by: Simon Cox
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowin
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Dan Kelly
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jett Brown (stroke), Niamh Sullivan, Victoria Broughton Hazlehurst, Bonnie Jones + Libby Galbraith (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
WRA*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
WRA*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Sarah Hazelhurst, Fran Connelly-Whyte, Jordyn Kell + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Sophie Robinson (stroke), Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Stella Blake, Emily O'Sullivan + Isabel Cowlishaw (cox)
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: J Van Dam
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
BLE*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
BLE*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Alexander Myers (stroke), James Mountier, Alex Pattrick, Jacob Cannell + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Worthington-Thin (stroke), Regan Small, Cameron Hayes, Taylor Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
CRO*
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
||||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Stephen Saunders & Rob Thomas
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Taylah Eder (stroke), Sophie Taylor, Caroline Pearson, Tessa Fulton, Henrietta Tutton, Lily Marshall, Millie Borren, Shara Quin + Rebecca White (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Libby Vincent (stroke), Jess Wood, Lucy Hutchinson, Lilly Hazlett, Jemima Allison, Aimee McMaster, Phoebe Robinson, Alice Luxton + Alice Williams (cox)
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Trolove (stroke), Sarah Dyke, Renee Olley, Alice Murdoch, Emma Harrison, Laura Hughes, Kate Hurst, Henrietta Harper + Robyn Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Libby Vincent (stroke), Jess Wood, Lucy Hutchinson, Lilly Hazlett, Jemima Allison, Aimee McMaster, Phoebe Robinson, Alice Luxton + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Taylah Eder (stroke), Sophie Taylor, Caroline Pearson, Tessa Fulton, Henrietta Tutton, Lily Marshall, Millie Borren, Shara Quin + Rebecca White (cox)
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Trolove (stroke), Sarah Dyke, Renee Olley, Alice Murdoch, Emma Harrison, Laura Hughes, Kate Hurst, Henrietta Harper + Robyn Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Breigh Monaghan (stroke), Lucy Harrison, Shelby Davidson, Ruby Randall, Emily Downey, Erin Calder, Sunaina Born, Persephone Kemp + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: J Van Dam
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Charlotte McKee (stroke), Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Emily O'Sullivan, Morgan Gurr + Verity Jones (cox)
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Claudia Le Breton (stroke), Brooke Rakowitz, Ellen Graham, Valerie Kornienko + Summer Nanai-Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Taylah Eder (stroke), Sophie Taylor, Henrietta Tutton, Shara Quin, Tayla Duff, Lily Marshall, Millie Borren, Georgia Voice + Poppy Friend (cox)
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ella Greenslade (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Emma Henderson, Kate Macdonald, Sara-Jane Back, Tessa Fulton, Izzy Goddard, Caroline Pearson + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Morgan Shepherd, Olivia MacDonald, Annabel Ronald, Katie Moffat, Georgia Yaxley, Julie Russell, Penelope Barnsdale + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Kristen Froude (stroke), Lisa Owen, Emma Dyke, Alice Darry, Sophie Shingleton, Holly Fletcher, Alice Riley, Olivia Loe + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Libby Vincent (stroke), Jess Wood, Lucy Hutchinson, Lilly Hazlett, Jemima Allison, Kate Hayman, Milly MacFarlane, Alice Luxton + Alice Williams (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Kristen Froude (stroke), Lisa Owen, Emma Dyke, Alice Darry, Sophie Shingleton, Holly Fletcher, Alice Riley, Olivia Loe + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Morgan Shepherd, Olivia MacDonald, Annabel Ronald, Katie Moffat, Georgia Yaxley, Julie Russell, Penelope Barnsdale + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ella Greenslade (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Emma Henderson, Kate Macdonald, Sara-Jane Back, Tessa Fulton, Izzy Goddard, Caroline Pearson + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Libby Vincent (stroke), Jess Wood, Lucy Hutchinson, Lilly Hazlett, Jemima Allison, Kate Hayman, Milly MacFarlane, Alice Luxton + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Taylah Eder (stroke), Sophie Taylor, Henrietta Tutton, Shara Quin, Tayla Duff, Lily Marshall, Millie Borren, Georgia Voice + Poppy Friend (cox)
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Cherie Methven
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Stephen Saunders & Rob Thomas
|
||||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Stephen Saunders & Blake Dalton
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Stephen Saunders & Blake Dalton
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Cherie Methven
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
CCGX
school
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Stephen Saunders & Rob Thomas
|