Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dr Jack Dzenis
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Ross Liindstrom
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Malcolm McIntyre
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Ross Liindstrom
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith & Ross Liindstrom
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dr Jack Dzenis
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor & Peter Sinclair
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Cole Gillman (stroke), Alex Grogan, Logan Keys, William Morris-Whyte, Joshua Sim, Angus Howat, Rupert Jackman, Justis Atkins + Lauren Sim (cox)
|
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Veitch (stroke), Nicholas Marriott, Nicholas de Lautour, Neil MacLeod + Saskia Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Marita Naoupu (stroke), Jessica Bateman, Jen Naoupu, Taylor Kerr-Charnley, Charlotte Smith, Andrea Davies, Anne Chiang, Abigail Durrant + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Maysie Scott (stroke), Julia Fauth, Micaela Irvine, Natalie Grant, Ashley Armstrong, Alysha Sime, Rebecca Bain, Taylor Oakes + Cushla Houlihan (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Olivia MacDonald (stroke), Annabel Ronald, Amy Jenkins, Georgia Yaxley, Penelope Barnsdale, Katie Moffat, Heather Livesey, Georgia Gentle + Kate Duthie (cox)
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Portia Barcello (stroke), Hannah Hocquard, Stacey Chandler, Jessica Donald, Tessa-Jane Power, Nadja Hyson, Milly Greenslade, Liv King + Jamie Thomas (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Christie Sinclair
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Lilly Hazlett, Lucy Hutchinson, Kate Macdonald, Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Emma Austin, Sarah Brown + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Esther Austin (stroke), Phoebe Spoors, Sarah Nelson, Johannah Kearney, Olivia Loe, Tessa Young, Sophie Shingleton, Lisa Owen + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Lauren Clark (stroke), Beth Jagusch, Sarah Lindley, Louise Livesey, Kate Dore, Holly Fletcher, Rachel Kennedy, Kiri Williams + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|