RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Doyle (stroke), Tobias Robertshawe, Emerson Cosgrove, Sirac Adams, Harry Beadel, Hugo Elworthy, Oliver Tyro, Nick Gemmell + Andrew Ford (cox)
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Hayden Beavis (stroke), Conner Irving, Mitchell Avery, Tom Wilson, Troy Gilmore, Max Bicknell, Harrison Somerville, Hugo Smith + Louis Smith (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Alex Wing (stroke), James Luxton, Joe Earl, William Todd, Will Heap, Simon Early, James Russell, Tim Carey + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Clifford (stroke), Harry McCormick, Thomas Chapman, Jack MacFarlane, Tom Brand, Thomas Ecroyd, Edmond Chang, George Perkins + Samuel Gerard (cox)
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Alex Wing (stroke), James Luxton, Joe Earl, William Todd, Will Heap, Simon Early, James Russell, Tim Carey + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Hayden Beavis (stroke), Conner Irving, Mitchell Avery, Tom Wilson, Troy Gilmore, Max Bicknell, Harrison Somerville, Hugo Smith + Louis Smith (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Clifford (stroke), Harry McCormick, Thomas Chapman, Jack MacFarlane, Tom Brand, Thomas Ecroyd, Edmond Chang, George Perkins + Samuel Gerard (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Doyle (stroke), Tobias Robertshawe, Emerson Cosgrove, Sirac Adams, Harry Beadel, Hugo Elworthy, Oliver Tyro, Nick Gemmell + Andrew Ford (cox)
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Brooke Shepherd (stroke), Abigail McDonald, Ilanda Forde, Brooke O'Connor + Penelope Barnsdale (cox)
Coached by: Brooke O'Connor
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
XCO*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Laura Moffat
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Stephanie Connolly (stroke), Kate Hazelhurst, Olivia Fleming, Jessica Jary + Madeleine Davidson (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Annabel Ronald
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kate Stretton
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Fergus Sharp (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Stephen Rowe, Jack Lineton, Cameron Durham, Mitchell Falgar, Delane Luke, Thomas Ballantyne + William Beattie (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Calder (stroke), Adam Stachurski, Josh Rodger, Henry Whitlow, John McCall, Patrick Leckie, Henry Adams, Edward Ryde + Ben Colgan (cox)
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Alex Peacock (stroke), Joey Blaikie, Jono Martin, T J Woodrow, Josh Harrex, Cody Laing, Nathan Cradock, Simon Lloyd + Jack Bruce (cox)
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Toby Adams (stroke), Jack Squire, Matthew McNamara, Thomas Chin, Scott Bezett, Jarell Pattison, Corey Lewis, William Cottle + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Tom Grave (stroke), Liam Guthrie, Gene Mace, Ben Alexander, Henry Ryan, Ben Duyvesteyn, William Cottle, Reon Buchanan + Michael Sharpin (cox)
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Alex Peacock (stroke), Joey Blaikie, Jono Martin, T J Woodrow, Josh Harrex, Cody Laing, Nathan Cradock, Simon Lloyd + Jack Bruce (cox)
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Toby Adams (stroke), Jack Squire, Matthew McNamara, Thomas Chin, Scott Bezett, Jarell Pattison, Corey Lewis, William Cottle + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Calder (stroke), Adam Stachurski, Josh Rodger, Henry Whitlow, John McCall, Patrick Leckie, Henry Adams, Edward Ryde + Ben Colgan (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Tom Grave (stroke), Liam Guthrie, Gene Mace, Ben Alexander, Henry Ryan, Ben Duyvesteyn, William Cottle, Reon Buchanan + Michael Sharpin (cox)
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Fergus Sharp (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Stephen Rowe, Jack Lineton, Cameron Durham, Mitchell Falgar, Delane Luke, Thomas Ballantyne + William Beattie (cox)
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Amy Blackler
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Amy Blackler
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
XLN*
composite
Nelson/Marlborough
nm
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
XLC*
composite
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
XLN*
composite
Nelson/Marlborough
nm
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
XLC*
composite
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Clifford (stroke), James Sandston, Joe Earl, William Todd, Harry McCormick, Thomas Chapman, Edmond Chang, Thomas Ecroyd + Samuel Gerard (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
T J Leeming (stroke), Toby Pascoe, Mark O'Connor, Matthew Malcolm, Guy Redpath, Ollie Beherent, Matthew Mears, Scott Jones + Penelope Barnsdale (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Alex Wing (stroke), James Luxton, Simon Early, Jack MacFarlane, Tom Brand, Will Heap, James Russell, Tim Carey + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
William Meates (stroke), Jared Glue, Frano Staub, Alistair Bond, Fergus Fauvel, James Harvey, Greg Brand, Scott Barnsdale + Francie Turner (cox)
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Tom Murray (stroke), Corey McCaffrey, Ryan Wilson, Brook Robertson, Troy Gilmore, Tom Wilson, Mitchell Avery, Conner Irving + Trent Burbidge (cox)
|