WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7->B Final |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7->B Final |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC 7->FD |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC 7->FD |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC 7->FD |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC 7->FD |
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5-FB 6,7,8->FC |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5-FB 6,7,8->FC |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5-FB 6,7,8->FC |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5-FB 6,7->FC |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5-FB 6,7->FC |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5-FB 6,7->FC |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Bradley Grant (stroke), Connor McNamara-Spackman, Lewis Morrell, Stephen Wright, Jonathan Curtis, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen, Cole Starling, Mathew Bennett + Keely Gage (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jack Burgess (stroke), Gavin Powell, Justise Fry, Fergus Janissen, Ryan Young, Taine McLeod, Callum Aubrey, Elliot Janissen + Robbie Street (cox)
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Zak Everitt (stroke), Thomas Seyb, Isaac Mallinson, Regan Lees, Nick Tetley, Ryan Jans, Rory Mallinson, Rob MacKenzie + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Bradley Grant (stroke), Connor McNamara-Spackman, Lewis Morrell, Stephen Wright, Jonathan Curtis, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen, Cole Starling, Mathew Bennett + Keely Gage (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Zak Everitt (stroke), Thomas Seyb, Isaac Mallinson, Regan Lees, Nick Tetley, Ryan Jans, Rory Mallinson, Rob MacKenzie + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jack Burgess (stroke), Gavin Powell, Justise Fry, Fergus Janissen, Ryan Young, Taine McLeod, Callum Aubrey, Elliot Janissen + Robbie Street (cox)
Coached by: AQUI
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,7,8->FC |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,7,8->FC |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,7,8->FC |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,7,8->FC |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Mark Inder & Roselle Magon
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5->FB |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5->FB |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Mark Inder & Roselle Magon
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Breana Sinclair (stroke), Catherine Berry, Florence Cook, Christina Powell, Rose Fawcett, Tehgan Barker, Zoe Kirtley, Lourdes Swann + Xavier Barry (cox)
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Holly Ferkins (stroke), Belle Mitford, Erin O'Donnell, Rita Twigley, Paige Korevaar, Alice Hirst, Emma Cunningham, Yasmine Sener + Kate Barwick (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Holly Ferkins (stroke), Belle Mitford, Erin O'Donnell, Rita Twigley, Paige Korevaar, Alice Hirst, Emma Cunningham, Yasmine Sener + Kate Barwick (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Breana Sinclair (stroke), Catherine Berry, Florence Cook, Christina Powell, Rose Fawcett, Tehgan Barker, Zoe Kirtley, Lourdes Swann + Xavier Barry (cox)
Coached by: AQUI
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ellen Davis (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Mary-Rose Millett, Isabella Rogers, Olympe de Rouvroy, Isabela Montano, India Forbes + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Grace Holland (stroke), Shreya Ekbote, Ruby Gooders, Lauren Shields, Rebeka Frood, Tyra Brennan, Aimee Channer, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Amelia Gooders (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Hannah Dixon (stroke), Nell Caughley, Vyna Lamont, Maya Cuff, Juliet Fordyce, Taila Marshall, Brooke Patchell, Courtney Marjoribanks + Ashleigh Salmons (cox)
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ellen Davis (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Mary-Rose Millett, Isabella Rogers, Olympe de Rouvroy, Isabela Montano, India Forbes + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Grace Holland (stroke), Shreya Ekbote, Ruby Gooders, Lauren Shields, Rebeka Frood, Tyra Brennan, Aimee Channer, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Amelia Gooders (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Hannah Dixon (stroke), Nell Caughley, Vyna Lamont, Maya Cuff, Juliet Fordyce, Taila Marshall, Brooke Patchell, Courtney Marjoribanks + Ashleigh Salmons (cox)
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,->FC 7,8->FD |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,->FC 7,8->FD |
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,->FC 7,8->FD |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,->FC 7,8->FD |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
TGA*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPC*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->FA; 5,6,7->FB |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->FA; 5,6,7->FB |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPC*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Gordan Meyers
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Gordan Meyers
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jonathan Curtis (stroke), Sean van Nieuwenhuizen, Cole Starling, Mathew Bennett + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jonathan Curtis (stroke), Sean van Nieuwenhuizen, Cole Starling, Mathew Bennett + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Vincent Beck (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, Jackson Campbell, Jack Stone, John Black, Morgan Davies, Adam Tostevin, Liam Harvey + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Scott Alderson (stroke), Danyon Harris, Nick Elliffe, Mitchell Singe, Richard Glover, David Brkic, Adhi Gattsche, Leslie Hannon + Breanna Hawthorne (cox)
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Vincent Beck (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, Jackson Campbell, Jack Stone, John Black, Morgan Davies, Adam Tostevin, Liam Harvey + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Scott Alderson (stroke), Danyon Harris, Nick Elliffe, Mitchell Singe, Richard Glover, David Brkic, Adhi Gattsche, Leslie Hannon + Breanna Hawthorne (cox)
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,7->FC |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sofia Morrell (stroke), Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Lea Kreutmayer, Sara Whibley + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Aimee Bennett (stroke), Meg Aitchison, Te Mahara Swanson Hall, Elizabeth Hughes + Phoebe Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,7->FC |
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,7->FC |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC 7,8->FD |
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC 7,8->FD |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC 7,8->FD |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC 7,8->FD |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Graeme Weston (stroke), Graham Watt, Mark Jenkins, Alan Ernest, Finn Palsson, Richard McChesney, Steve Brine, Tony Dorman + John Owen (cox)
|
|||
TGA*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Trish Kamizona (stroke), Jenni Hendry, Nick Hanna, Alan McLean, Mike Lane, Richard Thompson, Maxine Drabble, Sharon Hanna + Gill Hawker (cox)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Graeme Weston (stroke), Graham Watt, Mark Jenkins, Alan Ernest, Finn Palsson, Richard McChesney, Steve Brine, Tony Dorman + John Owen (cox)
|
|||
TGA*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Trish Kamizona (stroke), Jenni Hendry, Nick Hanna, Alan McLean, Mike Lane, Richard Thompson, Maxine Drabble, Sharon Hanna + Gill Hawker (cox)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Glenn Hutley (stroke), Alan Cleaver, Mike Dawson, Graeme Fausett, Marty Melchers, Matt Birch, Phil Turton, Don Strachan + Matthew Guard (cox)
Coached by: Trevor Simpson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Peter John Taylor (stroke), Bruce Walker, Richard Hughes, Dave Vinnicombe, Adele Gordon, Jeannette Lomas, Margot Chandler, Beverly O'Loughlin + Teyla Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Mike Harrison (stroke), Chris Fotherby, Brett Wright, Clark Abel, Steve Mayo-Smith, John de Pont, Tony Corkery, Geraint Bermingham + Alison McLeod (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Marie Devoy (stroke), Ann Tucker, Sue Wright, Fiona Crummey, Kathryn McGredy, Diane Brew, Carolyn Harrison, Yvonne Kasper + Lyn Goddard (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Glenn Hutley (stroke), Alan Cleaver, Mike Dawson, Graeme Fausett, Marty Melchers, Matt Birch, Phil Turton, Don Strachan + Matthew Guard (cox)
Coached by: Trevor Simpson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Peter John Taylor (stroke), Bruce Walker, Richard Hughes, Dave Vinnicombe, Adele Gordon, Jeannette Lomas, Margot Chandler, Beverly O'Loughlin + Teyla Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Mike Harrison (stroke), Chris Fotherby, Brett Wright, Clark Abel, Steve Mayo-Smith, John de Pont, Tony Corkery, Geraint Bermingham + Alison McLeod (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Marie Devoy (stroke), Ann Tucker, Sue Wright, Fiona Crummey, Kathryn McGredy, Diane Brew, Carolyn Harrison, Yvonne Kasper + Lyn Goddard (cox)
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sofia Morrell (stroke), Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Lea Kreutmayer, Cassidy Wenmoth + Keely Gage (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Aimee Bennett (stroke), Meg Aitchison, Te Mahara Swanson Hall, Elizabeth Hughes + Phoebe Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sofia Morrell (stroke), Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Lea Kreutmayer, Cassidy Wenmoth + Keely Gage (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Aimee Bennett (stroke), Meg Aitchison, Te Mahara Swanson Hall, Elizabeth Hughes + Phoebe Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Mark Inder & Roselle Magon
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Mathew Bennett (stroke), Harry Allom, Mania Oxenham, Jordan McNamara-Spackman + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5->FB |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Mathew Bennett (stroke), Harry Allom, Mania Oxenham, Jordan McNamara-Spackman + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5->FB |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Mark Inder & Roselle Magon
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Joshua Beishaar (stroke), Tomas Mendes, Sam Dobrec, Sam Attard, Suave Pilisi, Liam Povey, Josh Hill, Alasdair Rae + Sam Fletcher (cox)
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Michael Kerr (stroke), Tyrin Poutai, Matthew Shirley, Tonga Liuaki, Alex Nota, Conor Mulcahy, Cain Young, Caleb Speck + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Jackson Campbell (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, John Black, Jack Stone, Morgan Davies, Joe Perry, Adam Tostevin, Liam Harvey + James Weeks (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Joshua Beishaar (stroke), Tomas Mendes, Sam Dobrec, Sam Attard, Suave Pilisi, Liam Povey, Josh Hill, Alasdair Rae + Sam Fletcher (cox)
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Michael Kerr (stroke), Tyrin Poutai, Matthew Shirley, Tonga Liuaki, Alex Nota, Conor Mulcahy, Cain Young, Caleb Speck + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Jackson Campbell (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, John Black, Jack Stone, Morgan Davies, Joe Perry, Adam Tostevin, Liam Harvey + James Weeks (cox)
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Callum Aubrey (stroke), Elliot Janissen, Ryan Young, Taine McLeod, James Hwang, James Scott, Lachlan Meehan, Joshua Aubrey + Robbie Street (cox)
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jimmy Cleaver (stroke), Alex McRobbie, Dylan Davis, Tu'a Fakava, Regan Bernasconi, John Lidgett, Daniel Barron, Murphy Waters + Connor Hull (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Gabriel Crean (stroke), Liam Waites, Tony Chapman, Josh Pettit, Callum August, Shamus Fraser, Charlie Binks, Nathan Morshead + Shelby Cuff (cox)
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Glen Laing (stroke), Sebastian Osses-Purin, Sam Cummins, Hale Abernethy, Jackson Chadfield, Ryan Hennessy, Matei Paveluc, Kharn Wagstaff + Louis Chadfield (cox)
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Callum Aubrey (stroke), Elliot Janissen, Ryan Young, Taine McLeod, James Hwang, James Scott, Lachlan Meehan, Joshua Aubrey + Robbie Street (cox)
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jimmy Cleaver (stroke), Alex McRobbie, Dylan Davis, Tu'a Fakava, Regan Bernasconi, John Lidgett, Daniel Barron, Murphy Waters + Connor Hull (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Gabriel Crean (stroke), Liam Waites, Tony Chapman, Josh Pettit, Callum August, Shamus Fraser, Charlie Binks, Nathan Morshead + Shelby Cuff (cox)
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Glen Laing (stroke), Sebastian Osses-Purin, Sam Cummins, Hale Abernethy, Jackson Chadfield, Ryan Hennessy, Matei Paveluc, Kharn Wagstaff + Louis Chadfield (cox)
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,7->FC |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,7->FC |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,7->FC |
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6,7->FC |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Shreya Ekbote (stroke), Tyra Brennan, Grace Holland, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Amelia Gooders (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Shreya Ekbote (stroke), Tyra Brennan, Grace Holland, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Amelia Gooders (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Shreya Ekbote (stroke), Tyra Brennan, Grace Holland, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Amelia Gooders (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Julia Ferris (stroke), Kendall Smith, Vicky Bruce-Miller, Susan Dawson, Violet Squire, Heather Martin, Renae Fisher, Shannon Cox + Aaron Harold (cox)
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Julia Ferris (stroke), Kendall Smith, Vicky Bruce-Miller, Susan Dawson, Violet Squire, Heather Martin, Renae Fisher, Shannon Cox + Aaron Harold (cox)
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->FA; 5,6,7,8,9->FB |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->FA; 5,6,7,8,9->FB |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5,6,7->FB |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5,6,7->FB |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGA*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGA*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Gordan Meyers
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Gordan Meyers
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA 3,4->FB 5,6->FC |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5,6,7->FB |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->FA 4,5,6,7->FB |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->FA; 5,6,7->FB |
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->FA; 5,6,7->FB |
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|