WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Martin O'halloran
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Roselle Magon
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Roselle Magon
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Freya Robinson
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Martin O'halloran
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Roselle Magon
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Roselle Magon
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Freya Robinson
|
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Freya Robinson
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Jess MacLellan & Angela Juergensen
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Charlie Chittenden (stroke), Benjamin Renwick-Russell, Stanley Renwick-Russell, Craig Hackett + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jonathan Curtis (stroke), Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Freya Robinson
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jono Debbage & Neil Williams
|
BPC*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
XLA*
composite
Auckland
an
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Roselle Magon
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
BPC*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
XLA*
composite
Auckland
an
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Roselle Magon
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Olivia Ashby (stroke), Stacey Tamblin, Greer Murray, Helen Payne, Mea Hunter, Chloe Harrison, Hannah Cox, Georgina Hyde + Delaney Phillips (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Olivia Ashby (stroke), Stacey Tamblin, Greer Murray, Helen Payne, Mea Hunter, Chloe Harrison, Hannah Cox, Georgina Hyde + Delaney Phillips (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lewis Morrell (stroke), Stephen Wright, Mathew Bennett, Connor McNamara-Spackman + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Matthew O'Halloran (stroke), Nick Dougherty, James Bridgman, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Louis Lambert (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lewis Morrell (stroke), Stephen Wright, Mathew Bennett, Connor McNamara-Spackman + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Matthew O'Halloran (stroke), Nick Dougherty, James Bridgman, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Louis Lambert (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
James Torstonson (stroke), Cameron Elliott, Jarrod Cranfield, Theo Clayton-Greene + Joshua Lee (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
James Torstonson (stroke), Cameron Elliott, Jarrod Cranfield, Theo Clayton-Greene + Joshua Lee (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Amy Mills (stroke), Chloe Fettes, Maxie Robb, Bianca Ruegg, Aimee Muir, Karlee Montgomery, Maia Dixon, Brooke Christiansen + Renee Davie (cox)
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Madeline Hailwood (stroke), Rachel Hartstone, Tiana Manuatu, Bessie Clarke, Jenna Powell, Kayla Hill-Liddle, Zoe Evans, Chyna Watson + Kelly Forde (cox)
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Siobhan Neighbour (stroke), Kathryn Butcher, Nicola Vercoe, Emily Caldwell, Alice Pallister, Maddison Hocking, Charlotte Bray, Courtnee Bangs + Madison Walters (cox)
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Amy Mills (stroke), Chloe Fettes, Maxie Robb, Bianca Ruegg, Aimee Muir, Karlee Montgomery, Maia Dixon, Brooke Christiansen + Renee Davie (cox)
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Siobhan Neighbour (stroke), Kathryn Butcher, Nicola Vercoe, Emily Caldwell, Alice Pallister, Maddison Hocking, Charlotte Bray, Courtnee Bangs + Madison Walters (cox)
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Madeline Hailwood (stroke), Rachel Hartstone, Tiana Manuatu, Bessie Clarke, Jenna Powell, Kayla Hill-Liddle, Zoe Evans, Chyna Watson + Kelly Forde (cox)
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Georgia Round (stroke), Tegan Evans, Greta Taine, Katie Keys, Kate Purdon, Claudia Welsby, Bella Rose Lennon, Juliet Small + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Rebecca Caulton (stroke), Zoe Turton, Larissa O'Gorman, Evie Brake, Samantha Fausett, Natasha Scott, Georgia Skelton, Micaela Turner + Leone Humber (cox)
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Deanna Capon (stroke), Cassidy Armishaw, Leah Scott, Amy Grinter, Meg Hendl, Helena Light, Jaimie Wilson, Jessica Wilkinson + Kelly Forde (cox)
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Lily Martindale (stroke), Dayna Balsom, Brylie Gordon, Tamsin Armstrong, Hannah Ashford-Beck, Hannah McMillan-Phillips, Charlotte Smith, Samantha Billington + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Zoe Lloydd (stroke), Victoria Fookes, Eden Kelleher, Larissa King, Charlotte King, Georgie Holmes, Isabella Cope, Holly Simpson + Emma Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Georgia Round (stroke), Tegan Evans, Greta Taine, Katie Keys, Kate Purdon, Claudia Welsby, Bella Rose Lennon, Juliet Small + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Deanna Capon (stroke), Cassidy Armishaw, Leah Scott, Amy Grinter, Meg Hendl, Helena Light, Jaimie Wilson, Jessica Wilkinson + Kelly Forde (cox)
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Rebecca Caulton (stroke), Zoe Turton, Larissa O'Gorman, Evie Brake, Samantha Fausett, Natasha Scott, Georgia Skelton, Micaela Turner + Leone Humber (cox)
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Zoe Lloydd (stroke), Victoria Fookes, Eden Kelleher, Larissa King, Charlotte King, Georgie Holmes, Isabella Cope, Holly Simpson + Emma Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Lily Martindale (stroke), Dayna Balsom, Brylie Gordon, Tamsin Armstrong, Hannah Ashford-Beck, Hannah McMillan-Phillips, Charlotte Smith, Samantha Billington + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tricia Balle
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tricia Balle
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Matthew O'Halloran (stroke), James Bridgman, Edward Clapham, Charles Benedek-Rooney + James Crompton (cox)
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Matthew O'Halloran (stroke), James Bridgman, Edward Clapham, Charles Benedek-Rooney + James Crompton (cox)
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Bailley Verry (stroke), Kirsten Vanderpeet, Isabella Kippenbeger, Catherine Graham + Anna Welch (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Adrian Webster
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Aimee Bennett (stroke), Te Mahara Swanson Hall, Elizabeth Hughes, Rowan Simmons + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sofia Morrell (stroke), Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Meg Aitchison, Sara Whibley + Phoebe Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Jess MacLellan & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Bailley Verry (stroke), Kirsten Vanderpeet, Isabella Kippenbeger, Catherine Graham + Anna Welch (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Aimee Bennett (stroke), Te Mahara Swanson Hall, Elizabeth Hughes, Rowan Simmons + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Harris & Roy Harris
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Adrian Webster
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Jess MacLellan & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sofia Morrell (stroke), Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Meg Aitchison, Sara Whibley + Phoebe Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Gary McAdams (stroke), Alan Ernest, Alison Derbyshire, Karen Parcell, Steve Brine, Tony Dorman, Murray Lang, Graham Watt + Joe A (cox)
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Donna Taituma (stroke), Gillian Robertson, Ted Walford, Mark Inder, Helen Hendren, Jane Taylor, Teena Butler, Tania Greenslade + Jared Fox (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Joanne McLean (stroke), Michelle de Jong, Jenni Hendry, Gill Hawker, Joanna Blakeborough, Bev Crawford, Maxine Drabble, Sharon Hanna + Isaac Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Garth Bradford (stroke), Chris Brake, Uwe Engbers, Cameron Elliott, Rebecca Caroe, Liz Forde, Carol Neill, Julie McInnes + Karen Asquith (cox)
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Gary McAdams (stroke), Alan Ernest, Alison Derbyshire, Karen Parcell, Steve Brine, Tony Dorman, Murray Lang, Graham Watt + Joe A (cox)
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Garth Bradford (stroke), Chris Brake, Uwe Engbers, Cameron Elliott, Rebecca Caroe, Liz Forde, Carol Neill, Julie McInnes + Karen Asquith (cox)
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Donna Taituma (stroke), Gillian Robertson, Ted Walford, Mark Inder, Helen Hendren, Jane Taylor, Teena Butler, Tania Greenslade + Jared Fox (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Joanne McLean (stroke), Michelle de Jong, Jenni Hendry, Gill Hawker, Joanna Blakeborough, Bev Crawford, Maxine Drabble, Sharon Hanna + Isaac Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Garth Bradford (stroke), Chris Brake, Uwe Engbers, Cameron Elliott, Rebecca Caroe, Liz Forde, Carol Neill, Julie McInnes + Karen Asquith (cox)
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Donna Allely (stroke), Glenn Hutley, Marty Melchers, Matt Birch, Mike Dawson, Mel Skelton, Mike Morrow, Phil Turton + Trish Foy (cox)
Coached by: Trevor Simpson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Raechel Cummins (stroke), Fiona Crummey, Carolyn Harrison, Judy Shadbolt, Kathryn McGredy, Diane Brew, Ann Tucker, Julie Gordon + Alison McLeod (cox)
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tony Gallagher (stroke), Brett Cooper, Mike Harrison, John de Pont, Mark Desmond, Tony Corkery, Geraint Bermingham, Ian Parkes + Yvonne Kasper (cox)
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Neil Pollock (stroke), Alan Cleaver, Don Strachan, Graeme Fausett, Jim Matchett, Chris Betty, Gayle Billings, Lionel Neal + Trudy Moulden (cox)
Coached by: Tricia Balle
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Neil Pollock (stroke), Alan Cleaver, Don Strachan, Graeme Fausett, Jim Matchett, Chris Betty, Gayle Billings, Lionel Neal + Trudy Moulden (cox)
Coached by: Tricia Balle
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Raechel Cummins (stroke), Fiona Crummey, Carolyn Harrison, Judy Shadbolt, Kathryn McGredy, Diane Brew, Ann Tucker, Julie Gordon + Alison McLeod (cox)
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tony Gallagher (stroke), Brett Cooper, Mike Harrison, John de Pont, Mark Desmond, Tony Corkery, Geraint Bermingham, Ian Parkes + Yvonne Kasper (cox)
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Donna Allely (stroke), Glenn Hutley, Marty Melchers, Matt Birch, Mike Dawson, Mel Skelton, Mike Morrow, Phil Turton + Trish Foy (cox)
Coached by: Trevor Simpson
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Andrew Bealing (stroke), Andrew Gibbard, James Watson, Paul Gibbard, Richard Hollebon, Rob Hellstrom, Simon Holbrook, Max Mason + Chris Stolting (cox)
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tom Brown (stroke), George Powell, Hugo Blackley, Richard Tuck, Harry Wynne, Toby Simson, James Witters, Matthew Holden + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Matthew Beck
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Neil Pollock (stroke), Alan Cleaver, Don Strachan, Graeme Fausett, Jim Matchett, Chris Betty, Gayle Billings, Lionel Neal + Trudy Moulden (cox)
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Andrew Bealing (stroke), Andrew Gibbard, James Watson, Paul Gibbard, Richard Hollebon, Rob Hellstrom, Simon Holbrook, Max Mason + Chris Stolting (cox)
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tom Brown (stroke), George Powell, Hugo Blackley, Richard Tuck, Harry Wynne, Toby Simson, James Witters, Matthew Holden + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Matthew Beck
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Jess MacLellan & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Jess MacLellan & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
|
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
BPC*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
BPC*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jonathan Curtis (stroke), Mania Oxenham, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Alex Wilson (stroke), Harry Evans, Benjamin Renwick-Russell, Stanley Renwick-Russell + Joe Perry (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michaelhawthorne
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jono Debbage & Neil Williams
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Alex Wilson (stroke), Harry Evans, Benjamin Renwick-Russell, Stanley Renwick-Russell + Joe Perry (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jono Debbage & Neil Williams
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jonathan Curtis (stroke), Mania Oxenham, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michaelhawthorne
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
James Cockram (stroke), Austin Rudkin, Simon Reeves, William Batkin, Thomas Hillary, Nick Dougherty, Frank Siriwardena, Charles Benedek-Rooney + James Crompton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Daniel Easten (stroke), Matthew Ganley, Richard Tuck, Harry Clark, George Powell, Tom Brown, Harry Gill, Benjamin Mules + Nick Yan (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Matthew Beck
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Anton Cole-Du-Toit (stroke), Harry Evans, James Weeks, Logan Corbishley, Matthew Rennie, Logan Herbert, Henry Nash, Alistair Wilson + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
James Cockram (stroke), Austin Rudkin, Simon Reeves, William Batkin, Thomas Hillary, Nick Dougherty, Frank Siriwardena, Charles Benedek-Rooney + James Crompton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Daniel Easten (stroke), Matthew Ganley, Richard Tuck, Harry Clark, George Powell, Tom Brown, Harry Gill, Benjamin Mules + Nick Yan (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Matthew Beck
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Anton Cole-Du-Toit (stroke), Harry Evans, James Weeks, Logan Corbishley, Matthew Rennie, Logan Herbert, Henry Nash, Alistair Wilson + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Michael Kerr (stroke), Damon Abraham, Matthew Shirley, Liam Douglas, Tyrin Poutai, Cain Young, Alex Nota, John Lidgett + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Matthew Butler (stroke), Elliot Jenkins, Finn Jenkins, Robert Chelley, Karlo Waghorn, Luke Hanretty, Lenny Jenkins, Jarred Bond + Josh Powley (cox)
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Callum Aubrey (stroke), Elliot Janissen, Ryan Young, Taine McLeod, James Scott, Joshua Aubrey, Sam Greer, Luke Hooper + Robbie Street (cox)
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Michael Kerr (stroke), Damon Abraham, Matthew Shirley, Liam Douglas, Tyrin Poutai, Cain Young, Alex Nota, John Lidgett + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Matthew Butler (stroke), Elliot Jenkins, Finn Jenkins, Robert Chelley, Karlo Waghorn, Luke Hanretty, Lenny Jenkins, Jarred Bond + Josh Powley (cox)
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Callum Aubrey (stroke), Elliot Janissen, Ryan Young, Taine McLeod, James Scott, Joshua Aubrey, Sam Greer, Luke Hooper + Robbie Street (cox)
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Amy Johnston (stroke), Katherine Elsdon-Williams, Claudia Waite, Syan Purcell + Madison Walters (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Jess MacLellan & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HAMG
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Amy Johnston (stroke), Katherine Elsdon-Williams, Claudia Waite, Syan Purcell + Madison Walters (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Jess MacLellan & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lewis Morrell (stroke), Bradley Grant, Stephen Wright, Connor McNamara-Spackman + Delaney Phillips (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matthew Beck
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Freya Robinson
|
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Freya Robinson
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lewis Morrell (stroke), Bradley Grant, Stephen Wright, Connor McNamara-Spackman + Delaney Phillips (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matthew Beck
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
James Torstonson (stroke), Cameron Elliott, Jarrod Cranfield, Theo Clayton-Greene + Ryan Eccles (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Roselle Magon
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
James Torstonson (stroke), Cameron Elliott, Jarrod Cranfield, Theo Clayton-Greene + Ryan Eccles (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Roselle Magon
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Meg Hendl (stroke), Holly Woolston, Jaimie Wilson, Helena Light, Rachel Hartstone, Amy Grinter, Leah Scott, Madeline Hailwood + Kelly Forde (cox)
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Zoe Lloydd (stroke), Jessica Kane, Eden Kelleher, Larissa King, Charlotte King, Georgie Holmes, Isabella Cope, Holly Simpson + Gemma Lynex (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Lea Kreutmayer, Courtney Smith, Elizabeth Hughes, Chelsie Thomas, Rowan Simmons, Rebecca Jenkin, Aimee Bennett + Grace Bassett (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Stephanie Hyde-Richards (stroke), Stephanie Bacon, Katrina Betty, Amber Piggott, Sarah Cavey, Carlotta Martin, Francesca Bacon, Mickayla Strode-Penny + Ethan Dickey (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Meg Hendl (stroke), Holly Woolston, Jaimie Wilson, Helena Light, Rachel Hartstone, Amy Grinter, Leah Scott, Madeline Hailwood + Kelly Forde (cox)
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Zoe Lloydd (stroke), Jessica Kane, Eden Kelleher, Larissa King, Charlotte King, Georgie Holmes, Isabella Cope, Holly Simpson + Gemma Lynex (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Stephanie Hyde-Richards (stroke), Stephanie Bacon, Katrina Betty, Amber Piggott, Sarah Cavey, Carlotta Martin, Francesca Bacon, Mickayla Strode-Penny + Ethan Dickey (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Lea Kreutmayer, Courtney Smith, Elizabeth Hughes, Chelsie Thomas, Rowan Simmons, Rebecca Jenkin, Aimee Bennett + Grace Bassett (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Karin Mary
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Elizabeth Mayo-Smith (stroke), Brenna Baker, Jessica Thompson, Sarah Crummey + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Elizabeth Mayo-Smith (stroke), Brenna Baker, Jessica Thompson, Sarah Crummey + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tricia Balle
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tricia Balle
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tricia Balle
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tricia Balle
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: David Tucker & Alan Vester
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Trevor Simpson
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Trevor Simpson
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tonilee Stevens (stroke), Brittany Wallace, Emma Cullen De Beer, Georgia Morrow + Michaela Hale (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Hannah Ouellet (stroke), Kendall Hofland, Elizabeth Coughlan, Tara Limbrick + Olivia Admundsen (cox)
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Karin Mary
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Hannah Ouellet (stroke), Kendall Hofland, Elizabeth Coughlan, Tara Limbrick + Olivia Admundsen (cox)
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Karin Mary
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tonilee Stevens (stroke), Brittany Wallace, Emma Cullen De Beer, Georgia Morrow + Michaela Hale (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Matthew Kitchin, Pat Nichol, George Sproat, Luke Kitchin + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Mitchell Gellert (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, Jack Sherratt, Lauchlan Rouse, Luke Paterson, Sam Crompton, Henry Fitzgerald, Jasmeet Singh + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
James Cockram (stroke), Austin Rudkin, Simon Reeves, William Batkin, Samuel Liggins, Nick Dougherty, Louis Agnew, Charles Benedek-Rooney + James Crompton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Matthew Kitchin, Pat Nichol, George Sproat, Luke Kitchin + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Mitchell Gellert (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, Jack Sherratt, Lauchlan Rouse, Luke Paterson, Sam Crompton, Henry Fitzgerald, Jasmeet Singh + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
James Cockram (stroke), Austin Rudkin, Simon Reeves, William Batkin, Samuel Liggins, Nick Dougherty, Louis Agnew, Charles Benedek-Rooney + James Crompton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|