ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Callum Taft (stroke), Jakob Zohs, Kelsey Crew, Turei Crew, Matthew Cooper, Mania Oxenham, Hugh Spiers, Keegan Oxenham + Tara Moberly (cox)
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cameron Pease
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Kemble Cadwallader (stroke), Rhys Higgs, Kent Spence, Daniel McIntyre-Gardner + Eilish Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Daniel McIntyre-Gardner
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cameron Pease
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Kemble Cadwallader (stroke), Rhys Higgs, Kent Spence, Daniel McIntyre-Gardner + Eilish Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Daniel McIntyre-Gardner
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ivan Floyed-De Thierry (stroke), Daniel Stol, Christian Nepia, Cameron Milne + Anthony Kolovos (cox)
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ivan Floyed-De Thierry (stroke), Daniel Stol, Christian Nepia, Cameron Milne + Anthony Kolovos (cox)
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ellen Crane (stroke), Laura Bonney, Belinda Ketel, Anna Cullum, Katie Snowden, Louise Oakley, Fiona Bennett, Laura Perry + Courtenay Megson (cox)
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christina Ivory (stroke), Leah Hankey, Katrina Craig, Nina Turnbull, Anna Christie, Mollie James, Georgia Hankins, Olivia Hunt + Natalie Lipa (cox)
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Lauren Nasmith (stroke), Arianna Apiti, Chiharu Saunders, Georgia Morrison, Olivia Griffith, Siobhan Reynolds, Megan Hamilton, Holly Chandler + Sunniva Nasmith (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chandler
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christina Ivory (stroke), Leah Hankey, Katrina Craig, Nina Turnbull, Anna Christie, Mollie James, Georgia Hankins, Olivia Hunt + Natalie Lipa (cox)
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ellen Crane (stroke), Laura Bonney, Belinda Ketel, Anna Cullum, Katie Snowden, Louise Oakley, Fiona Bennett, Laura Perry + Courtenay Megson (cox)
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Lauren Nasmith (stroke), Arianna Apiti, Chiharu Saunders, Georgia Morrison, Olivia Griffith, Siobhan Reynolds, Megan Hamilton, Holly Chandler + Sunniva Nasmith (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chandler
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Tom Nichol
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Tom Nichol
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ivan Floyed-De Thierry (stroke), Cameron Milne, Mark Badhan, Daniel Stol, Christian Nepia, Kieren Rogers, Tyne Wijdeven, Marc Griffiths + Anthony Kolovos (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Adam Li (stroke), Michael Wilson, Casey Dunstan, Fabian Gross, Pirpi Thomas, Peter Schulutter, Ahsei Sopsaga, Moe Eke + Steven Davies (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Zachary Simmons (stroke), Michael Vanderpeet, Callum Lack, Cameron Pease, Michael McGoverne, James Schofield, Joseph Walding-Karaitianna, Hamish Boult + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Boult
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Kurt Rice (stroke), Sam West, Daniel Cronshaw-Hunt, Jonathan Hoskins, Bradley Grant, Caleb Coker, Jamie Wilson, Dylan Boddis + Valen van Zyl (cox)
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Zachary Simmons (stroke), Michael Vanderpeet, Callum Lack, Cameron Pease, Michael McGoverne, James Schofield, Joseph Walding-Karaitianna, Hamish Boult + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Boult
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Kurt Rice (stroke), Sam West, Daniel Cronshaw-Hunt, Jonathan Hoskins, Bradley Grant, Caleb Coker, Jamie Wilson, Dylan Boddis + Valen van Zyl (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Adam Li (stroke), Michael Wilson, Casey Dunstan, Fabian Gross, Pirpi Thomas, Peter Schulutter, Ahsei Sopsaga, Moe Eke + Steven Davies (cox)
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ivan Floyed-De Thierry (stroke), Cameron Milne, Mark Badhan, Daniel Stol, Christian Nepia, Kieren Rogers, Tyne Wijdeven, Marc Griffiths + Anthony Kolovos (cox)
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Holly Chandler
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Holly Chandler
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Sharna Siemonek
|
|||
XLB*
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
XLB*
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Sharna Siemonek
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Rod Nicholson (stroke), Mike Harrison, Chris Fotherby, Phil Clough, Tony Corkery, Allan Vester, Grant Pedersen, Evan Snyder + Roscoe Tait (cox)
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Belinda Vanderpeet (stroke), Kristy Meates, Duncan Barr, Greg Vanderpeet, Allen Kittow, Ross Denton, Liz Read, Andy Edwards + Jane Barr (cox)
Coached by: Andy Edwards
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Rod Nicholson (stroke), Mike Harrison, Chris Fotherby, Phil Clough, Tony Corkery, Allan Vester, Grant Pedersen, Evan Snyder + Roscoe Tait (cox)
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Belinda Vanderpeet (stroke), Kristy Meates, Duncan Barr, Greg Vanderpeet, Allen Kittow, Ross Denton, Liz Read, Andy Edwards + Jane Barr (cox)
Coached by: Andy Edwards
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
XLB*
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Starla Sadd-Toko
|
XLB*
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Starla Sadd-Toko
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Brendan Russell (stroke), Jack Robb, David Driessen, Douglas Rothery, Ryan Tomsett, Cullam Davie, Gavin Powell, Liam Godfrey + Finn Suntua (cox)
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Charlie Rogerson (stroke), Douglas Watkins, Josh Yong, David by De Ley, Edward Sanders, Joel Hastings, Connor Bourne, Shaun Minkhorst + Callum Webber (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Zachary Simmons (stroke), Michael Vanderpeet, Callum Lack, Cameron Pease, James Schofield, Nick Sye, Chris Marffy, Pat Nichol + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Pat Nichol
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jordan Parry (stroke), Jack Gilpin, Jayden Meyer, Ryan Carroll, Jacob Pua, Nathan Thompson, Jade Washer, Jarvis Tume + Bradley Craven (cox)
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Zachary Simmons (stroke), Michael Vanderpeet, Callum Lack, Cameron Pease, James Schofield, Nick Sye, Chris Marffy, Pat Nichol + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Pat Nichol
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jordan Parry (stroke), Jack Gilpin, Jayden Meyer, Ryan Carroll, Jacob Pua, Nathan Thompson, Jade Washer, Jarvis Tume + Bradley Craven (cox)
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Charlie Rogerson (stroke), Douglas Watkins, Josh Yong, David by De Ley, Edward Sanders, Joel Hastings, Connor Bourne, Shaun Minkhorst + Callum Webber (cox)
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Brendan Russell (stroke), Jack Robb, David Driessen, Douglas Rothery, Ryan Tomsett, Cullam Davie, Gavin Powell, Liam Godfrey + Finn Suntua (cox)
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
RBPX
province
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Tosca Wilson (stroke), Amy Kelly, Holly Johnston, Claudia Hyde, Samantha Grace, Greer Murray, Awhina Hona, Elyse Rothery + Heather Scott (cox)
|
RBPX
province
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Tosca Wilson (stroke), Amy Kelly, Holly Johnston, Claudia Hyde, Samantha Grace, Greer Murray, Awhina Hona, Elyse Rothery + Heather Scott (cox)
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Liam Cottle
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Liam Cottle
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Laura Coventry (stroke), Maggie Laracy, Mathilde Aulon-Elphick, Starla Sadd-Toko + William Jeffares (cox)
Coached by: Starla Sadd-Toko
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Laura Coventry (stroke), Maggie Laracy, Mathilde Aulon-Elphick, Starla Sadd-Toko + William Jeffares (cox)
Coached by: Starla Sadd-Toko
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
|