PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Neil Pulford
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Neil Pulford
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Ross Webb
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Ross Webb
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Ross Webb
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Ross Webb
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
BOPA
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Camilla Anderson (stroke), Jessica Krejcisz, Martha Rowbotham, Samantha Legge, Grace Saunders, Jonelle Goldsbury, Gemma Billingham, Nicole Keenan + Melissa Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Lillie Brownlie (stroke), Lydia Pulford, Bridget Edwards, Sian Whitehead, Marnie Sykes, Libby MacMillian, Lucy Laird, Tara Wilson + Henry Hutton (cox)
Coached by: Neil Pulford
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Isobel Ayers (stroke), Bridget Steenkamer, Tosca Wilson, Ellen Hunt, Amber Grant, Lisa Kitchin, Natalie Kittow, Simone Engels + Kayla Hogan (cox)
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Camilla Anderson (stroke), Jessica Krejcisz, Martha Rowbotham, Samantha Legge, Grace Saunders, Jonelle Goldsbury, Gemma Billingham, Nicole Keenan + Melissa Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Lillie Brownlie (stroke), Lydia Pulford, Bridget Edwards, Sian Whitehead, Marnie Sykes, Libby MacMillian, Lucy Laird, Tara Wilson + Henry Hutton (cox)
Coached by: Neil Pulford
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Isobel Ayers (stroke), Bridget Steenkamer, Tosca Wilson, Ellen Hunt, Amber Grant, Lisa Kitchin, Natalie Kittow, Simone Engels + Kayla Hogan (cox)
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BOPA
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Nick van Voorthyson (stroke), Colin Chisholm, Patrick McInnes, Alex Wilson, Sean Lafferty, Sean Jenssen, Hamish Cowie, Abraham Corban + Henry Hutton (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Nick van Voorthyson (stroke), Colin Chisholm, Patrick McInnes, Alex Wilson, Sean Lafferty, Sean Jenssen, Hamish Cowie, Abraham Corban + Henry Hutton (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Neil Pulford
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Neil Pulford
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Neil Pulford
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
BOPA
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Nick van Voorthyson (stroke), Patrick McInnes, Alex Wilson, Hamish Cowie, Colin Chisholm, Abraham Corban, Tom Thomas, Sean Jenssen + Henry Hutton (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Ross Webb
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Nick van Voorthyson (stroke), Patrick McInnes, Alex Wilson, Hamish Cowie, Colin Chisholm, Abraham Corban, Tom Thomas, Sean Jenssen + Henry Hutton (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Ross Webb
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Shannon Adams (stroke), Rhiannon Yates, Alice Wright, Gina O'Reilly, Shannon Hennig, Laura James, Ashley Keenan, Grace Whitaker + Grace McLean (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Isobel Ayers (stroke), Bridget Steenkamer, Tosca Wilson, Ellen Hunt, Amber Grant, Lisa Kitchin, Natalie Kittow, Simone Engels + Kayla Hogan (cox)
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Stephanie Wilson (stroke), India Gilmore, Mary Sullivan, Kaitlyn Bauckham, Sara Collier, Sian Floden, Brittany Mills, Beth Hayden-Carr + Monique Thomas-Long (cox)
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Stephanie Wilson (stroke), India Gilmore, Mary Sullivan, Kaitlyn Bauckham, Sara Collier, Sian Floden, Brittany Mills, Beth Hayden-Carr + Monique Thomas-Long (cox)
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Shannon Adams (stroke), Rhiannon Yates, Alice Wright, Gina O'Reilly, Shannon Hennig, Laura James, Ashley Keenan, Grace Whitaker + Grace McLean (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Isobel Ayers (stroke), Bridget Steenkamer, Tosca Wilson, Ellen Hunt, Amber Grant, Lisa Kitchin, Natalie Kittow, Simone Engels + Kayla Hogan (cox)
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
BOPA
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BOPA
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
BOPA
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BOPA
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BOPA
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BOPA
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BOPA
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BOPA
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Blair Harrison & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BOPA
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BOPA
composite
Bay of Plenty
bp
|