- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 1st
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Toni Britow (stroke), Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Hunter Henson, Helaina Sealesford + Georgia Walker (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 1st
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 6th
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Taylor Morrison (stroke), Maren Howarth, Amelia Barrell, Ella Rogers, Ashley Hanrahan, Georgia Walker, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini, Toni Britow + Janae Squire (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 4th
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 1st
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Maddison Marshall (stroke), Helaina Sealesford, Brynn McGinty, Amelia Mitchell + Paige Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Mia Bradford (stroke), Courtney Katterns, Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Andrea Fick, Hannah Retimana, Courtney Thoumine, Evie Howard, Laura Swann + Iliarne Watson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Olivia Swann (stroke), Devon Thorpe, Atlanta Bruce, Isabelle Howard, Nadine Billing, Arabella Hope, Sylvia Leadley, Nyla Bunyan + Jamie Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Maddison Marshall (stroke), Andrea Hey, Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Brynn McGinty, Helaina Sealesford, Amelia Matthews, Selin Akkaya, Chyna Watson + Ciara Thomas (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Grace Schaaf (stroke), Holly Gray, Amy Hunter, Mia Cunningham South, Mica Erdmann, Hannah Retimana, Georgia Gray, Evie Howard + Janae Squire (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)