menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
M Open 2X
Sponsored by: Corporate Rowing
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 1
M Open 2X
Sponsored by: Corporate Rowing
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 RPCA [WESC]
Amy Robson (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 4
W Club 2-
Sponsored by: Total Civil
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 4
W Club 2-
Sponsored by: Total Civil
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 5
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 5
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 5
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 5
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 5
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
RPCA
RPC
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 RPCA [WESC]
Ellie Jeurissen (stroke) (WESC), Jemma James (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-
 
Event 13
M Open 4-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 13
M Open 4-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 15
W Club 1X
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 15
W Club 1X
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 15
W Club 1X
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 16
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 16
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 25
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 25
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 26B
M/W/Mx Mst 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 37
W Club 4+
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 38
W Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 38
W Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 39
M Club 4+
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 39
M Club 4+
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 40
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Corporate Rowing
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 41
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Total Civil
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 41
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Total Civil
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
 
Event 50
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 50
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 50
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 52
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Altura Coffee
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 53
M Open 1X
Sponsored by: Total Civil
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 53
M Open 1X
Sponsored by: Total Civil
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
 
Event 53
M Open 1X
Sponsored by: Total Civil
RPCA
RPC
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 RPCA [WESC]
Caleb Dallow (WESC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 58
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
RPCA
RPC
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 RPCA [WESC]
Amy Robson (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 1X
 
Event 58
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
RPCA
RPC
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #6 RPCA [WESC]
Jemma James (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 1X
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results