- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
STPA
school
Auckland
au
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (NRR)
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 5th
RPCA
RPC
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Charlotte de Montalk-Allen (stroke), Charlotte Day, Anais Krynicki, Amy Patten + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
STPA
school
Auckland
au
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Samuel Davison (stroke), Luka Hayward, Max Eversden, Sean McHugh, Tom Miller, Tom Russell, Tom MacFarlane, Oliver Kumarich + Harry Molloy (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Amy Patten (stroke), Anais Krynicki, Charlotte de Montalk-Allen, Charlotte Day + Bridie Lloydd (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: result (NRR)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
Boat variation: G U17 4X+
- Division 1: placed 8th (NJ)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Brent Smart (stroke), Andreas Lilley, Michael McMurray, Christopher Wheldon, William Leizerowicz, James Beech, David Wilkinson, Andrae Fassler + Lew Beck (cox)
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Jett Wheeler (stroke), Dominic Drury, Oliver Kumarich, Sean McHugh, Connor Hafoka, Sean McKenna, Harry Williams, Joe Goldfinch + Connor Sheehan (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Abigail Palmer (stroke), Lauren Page, Ella-Grace McLaughlin, Charlotte Murphy, Grainne Walsh, Claudia Lyons, Briana Watt, Erica Hipkins + Sarah Simpson (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Rochelle Farmer (stroke), Abigail Parry, Lenny Voorhaar, Danielle Vandermeer, Eden Kelleher, Elyse Pepper, Bethany Glenn, Megan Farquhar + Lew Beck (cox)
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Abigail Palmer (stroke), Lauren Page, Grainne Walsh, Stella Shaw, Ella-Grace McLaughlin, Olivia Wrigley, Claudia Addock, Tessa Crean + Bridie Lloydd (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
WESC
club
Auckland
au
James Dolan (stroke), Sean McKenna, Connor Hafoka, Noah Fairfield, Hamish McKenzie, Anton Oliver, Antonio Afaese, Samuel Roys + Benedict Sheehan (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Carl Pracey (stroke), Hamish Horne, Jacob Sodo, Finn Murphy, Martin Benfell, James Bradshaw, Jostien Leota-Butler, Chris Stockley + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Eric Verdonk (stroke), David Vallance, Murray Horne, Simon Malpas, Mark Stockley, Tim Russell, Max Justice, Garth Bradford + Lew Beck (cox)
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Hannah Thomas (stroke), Megan Bol, Jessica Dasent, Elizabeth Ellis, Poppy Holmes, Niamh McHugh, Kiera Nelson, Sophia Meldrum + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
STPA
school
Auckland
au
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Samuel Davison (stroke), Luka Hayward, Joshua Shields, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Max Eversden, Tom Russell, Louis Phibbs, Jacob Morrow + Harry Molloy (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)