SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: placed 7th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Quenton Yeo (stroke), William MacDonald, Joshua Vodanovich, Tomas Broderick, Jack Jessiman, Tom Wild, Michael Brenton Rule, Theo Mallinson + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 4th
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 6th
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: result (NRR)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Louise Swain, Elise Callaghan + Poppy Campbell (cox)
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Theo Mallinson (stroke), Cairo Stark, Tomas Broderick, Michael Brenton Rule + Maggie Sarmiento (cox)
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Claire Watson (stroke), Sara Everitt, Olympe de Rouvroy, Jamie Iro, Jessica McIntosh, Imogen Stythe, Olivia Hay, Amy Barclay + Sascha Moltschaniwskyj (cox)
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Imogen Stythe, Amy Barclay, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj + Oliver Heafield (cox)
Coached by: Bennett Shield Regatta
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)