menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
M Open 2X
Sponsored by: Corporate Rowing
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Oliver Maclean (stroke) (NSHC), Zak Everitt (SGEC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 1
M Open 2X
Sponsored by: Corporate Rowing
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Thomas Duffett (stroke) (AKLC), Caleb Dallow (WESC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 RPCA [AKLC]
Amy Mills (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 RPCA [NSHC]
Ashlee Rowe (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 RPCA [AKLC]
Alice Grave (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 RPCA [WESC]
Amy Robson (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 RPCA [NSHC]
Taryn Abel (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #6 RPCA [NSHC]
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #7 RPCA [MERC]
Coached by: James Coote
RPCA
RPC
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 RPCA [WESC]
Ellie Jeurissen (stroke) (WESC), Jemma James (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Ella Simanu (stroke) (AKLC), Catherine Layburn (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-
RPCA
RPC
Crew #3 RPCA
Charlotte Spence (stroke) (AKLC), Holly Fletcher (AVNC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-
 
Event 13
M Open 4-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Matt MacDonald (stroke) (AKGC), Mathew Barry (NSHC), Max Cooper (AKGC), Zak Everitt (SGEC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
Event 14
W Open 4-
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Charlotte Spence (stroke) (AKLC), Holly Fletcher (AVNC), Ella Simanu (AKLC), Catherine Layburn (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
Event 14
W Open 4-
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Ellie Jeurissen (stroke) (WESC), Jemma James (WESC), Ashlee Rowe (NSHC), Alice Grave (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 19
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Oliver Maclean (stroke) (NSHC), Max Cooper (AKGC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
Boat variation: M Prem 2X
 
Event 19
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Thomas Duffett (stroke) (AKLC), Caleb Dallow (WESC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
Boat variation: M Prem 2X
 
Event 21
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 RPCA [AKLC]
Alice Grave (stroke) (AKLC), Amy Mills (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2X
 
Event 21
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Taryn Abel (stroke) (NSHC), Amy Robson (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2X
 
Event 21
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
Crew #3 RPCA
Charlotte Bray (stroke) (MERC), Maria Markovich (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2X
 
Event 25
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
RPCA
RPC
AKGC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 RPCA [AKGC]
Matt MacDonald (stroke) (AKGC), Max Cooper (AKGC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 25
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Zak Everitt (stroke) (SGEC), Thomas Duffett (AKLC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 33
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Reid Trailers
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Ella Simanu (stroke) (AKLC), Jemma James (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-
 
Event 33
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Reid Trailers
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Ellie Jeurissen (stroke) (WESC), Holly Fletcher (AVNC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-
 
Event 33
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Reid Trailers
RPCA
RPC
Crew #3 RPCA
Charlotte Spence (stroke) (AKLC), Catherine Layburn (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-
 
Event 36
M Open 4X-
Sponsored by: Harrisons Carpet One
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Oliver Maclean (stroke) (NSHC), Thomas Duffett (AKLC), Caleb Dallow (WESC), Zak Everitt (SGEC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 38
W Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Ella Simanu (stroke) (AKLC), Holly Fletcher (AVNC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 38
W Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Ellie Jeurissen (stroke) (WESC), Catherine Layburn (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 38
W Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
RPCA
RPC
Crew #3 RPCA
Charlotte Spence (stroke) (AKLC), Ashlee Rowe (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
Event 43A
G U17 8+
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Matt MacDonald (stroke) (AKGC), Mathew Barry (NSHC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
Boat variation: M Prem 2-
 
Event 49
W Open 2X
Sponsored by: Henley Engineering
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Amy Mills (stroke) (AKLC), Ashlee Rowe (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 49
W Open 2X
Sponsored by: Henley Engineering
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Alice Grave (stroke) (AKLC), Maria Markovich (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 49
W Open 2X
Sponsored by: Henley Engineering
RPCA
RPC
Crew #3 RPCA
Charlotte Bray (stroke) (MERC), Ella Simanu (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 49
W Open 2X
Sponsored by: Henley Engineering
RPCA
RPC
Crew #4 RPCA
Taryn Abel (stroke) (NSHC), Amy Robson (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Matt MacDonald (stroke) (AKGC), Mathew Barry (NSHC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
Boat variation: M Prem 2-
 
Event 53
M Open 1X
Sponsored by: Total Civil
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 53
M Open 1X
Sponsored by: Total Civil
RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 RPCA [AKLC]
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 53
M Open 1X
Sponsored by: Total Civil
RPCA
RPC
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 RPCA [WESC]
Caleb Dallow (WESC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 53
M Open 1X
Sponsored by: Total Civil
RPCA
RPC
SGEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 RPCA [SGEC]
Zak Everitt (SGEC)
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 58
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 RPCA [AKLC]
Amy Mills (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 1X
 
Event 58
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
RPCA
RPC
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 RPCA [WESC]
Amy Robson (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 1X
 
Event 58
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
RPCA
RPC
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 RPCA [NSHC]
Taryn Abel (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 1X
 
Event 58
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
RPCA
RPC
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 RPCA [NSHC]
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 1X
 
Event 58
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
RPCA
RPC
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 RPCA [MERC]
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 1X
 
Event 58
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
RPCA
RPC
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #6 RPCA [WESC]
Jemma James (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 1X
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results