menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
M Open 2X
Sponsored by: Corporate Rowing
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 RPCA [NSHC]
Ashlee Rowe (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 RPCA [NSHC]
Taryn Abel (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #6 RPCA [NSHC]
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 10
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Altura Coffee
NSHC
club
Auckland au
 
Event 13
M Open 4-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 22
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Blygold
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
 
Event 25
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 25
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 25
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 25
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 38
W Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
 
Event 50
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 50
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 50
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 50
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 NSHC
Tai Nelson (stroke), David Shi
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 52
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Altura Coffee
WENT
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT [NSHC]
Coached by: Pip Everitt
 
Event 53
M Open 1X
Sponsored by: Total Civil
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 53
M Open 1X
Sponsored by: Total Civil
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
 
Event 58
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
RPCA
RPC
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 RPCA [NSHC]
Taryn Abel (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 1X
 
Event 58
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
RPCA
RPC
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 RPCA [NSHC]
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 1X

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results