menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 RPCA [AKLC]
Amy Mills (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 RPCA [AKLC]
Alice Grave (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 5
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
 
Event 5
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
 
Event 5
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
 
Event 9
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Blygold
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
 
Event 10
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Altura Coffee
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
 
Event 10
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Altura Coffee
AKLC
club
Auckland au
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Dio Coaching Team
 
Event 10
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Altura Coffee
AKLC
club
Auckland au
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #32 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Dio Coaching Team
 
Event 13
M Open 4-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
 
Event 15
W Club 1X
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
 
Event 15
W Club 1X
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
 
Event 21
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 RPCA [AKLC]
Alice Grave (stroke) (AKLC), Amy Mills (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2X
 
Event 22
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Blygold
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
 
Event 25
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
 
Event 25
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
Event 26A
W Club 2X
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
Event 26A
W Club 2X
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
Event 26A
W Club 2X
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
Event 26A
W Club 2X
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
 
Event 26B
M/W/Mx Mst 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
 
Event 34
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Corporate Rowing
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Sacred Heart Coaching Team
 
Event 34
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Corporate Rowing
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #12 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Sacred Heart Coaching Team
 
Event 39
M Club 4+
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
 
Event 47
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Blygold
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
 
Event 50
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
 
Event 50
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
 
Event 52
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Altura Coffee
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Sacred Heart Coaching Team
 
Event 53
M Open 1X
Sponsored by: Total Civil
RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 RPCA [AKLC]
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 58
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 RPCA [AKLC]
Amy Mills (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 1X
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results