menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
M Open 2X
Sponsored by: Corporate Rowing
 
Event 2
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium

Division 1

NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #12 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Sacred Heart Coaching Team
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #12 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Sacred Heart Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
STPA
school
Auckland au
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 STPA [WESC]
Coached by: Spc Coaching Team
WTMC
club
Auckland au

Division 2

SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #13 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #13 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Sacred Heart Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #14 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
 
Event 4
W Club 2-
Sponsored by: Total Civil
 
Event 5
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes

Division 1

NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
STPA
school
Auckland au
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 STPA [WESC]
Coached by: Spc Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
WENT
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT [NSHC]
Coached by: Coaching Team
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell

Division 2

COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
WTMC
club
Auckland au
WENT
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WENT [NSHC]
Coached by: Coaching Team
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #12 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward

Division 3

WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
WENT
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 WENT [NSHC]
Coached by: Coaching Team
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #13 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
WTMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
 
Event 6
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Anchor

Division 1

WTLG
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #21 WTLG [NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #11 WESC
Coached by: Baradene Coaching Team
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
EDWT
school
Auckland au
SGEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 EDWT [SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman

Division 2

SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
WTLG
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #23 WTLG [NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
SGEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 SGEC
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
WENT
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT [NSHC]
Coached by: Coaching Team
WTLG
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #22 WTLG [NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
club
Auckland au

Division 1

WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #11 WESC
Coached by: Baradene Coaching Team
RPCA
RPC
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 RPCA [WESC]
Ellie Jeurissen (stroke) (WESC), Jemma James (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Ella Simanu (stroke) (AKLC), Catherine Layburn (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
WTLG
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #21 WTLG [NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTMC
club
Auckland au

Division 2

RPCA
RPC
Crew #3 RPCA
Charlotte Spence (stroke) (AKLC), Holly Fletcher (AVNC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-
WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #22 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #23 WTLG [NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #12 WESC
Coached by: Baradene Coaching Team
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chiang & Geoff Perry

Division 1

WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #21 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #11 WESC
Coached by: Baradene Coaching Team
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
AKLC
club
Auckland au
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Dio Coaching Team

Division 2

WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #22 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #24 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
AKLC
club
Auckland au
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #32 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Dio Coaching Team
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #12 WESC
Coached by: Baradene Coaching Team
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
 
Event 9
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Blygold
 
Event 10
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Altura Coffee

Division 1

MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
AKLC
club
Auckland au
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Dio Coaching Team
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #11 WESC
Coached by: Baradene Coaching Team
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #21 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
HOWI
school
Auckland au
AKLC
club
Auckland au

Division 2

NSHC
club
Auckland au
AKLC
club
Auckland au
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #32 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Dio Coaching Team
HOWI
school
Auckland au
AKLC
club
Auckland au
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
 
Event 11
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Benefitz

Division 1

NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
STPA
school
Auckland au
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 STPA [WESC]
Coached by: Spc Coaching Team
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Sacred Heart Coaching Team
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters

Division 2

NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #13 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #12 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #14 NSHC
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #5 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #4 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
 
Event 13
M Open 4-
Sponsored by: Simpson Western
Event 14
W Open 4-
 
Event 15
W Club 1X
 
Event 16
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
 
Event 17
G U16 8+
Sponsored by: Harrisons Carpet One
 
Event 18
G U18 2-
Sponsored by: Westpac
 
Event 19
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
 
Event 20
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Anchor

Division 1

AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
SKEC
club
Auckland au
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
 
Event 21
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium

Division 1

RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 RPCA [AKLC]
Alice Grave (stroke) (AKLC), Amy Mills (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2X
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #11 WESC
Coached by: Baradene Coaching Team
WTMC
club
Auckland au
WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #21 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw

Division 2

RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Taryn Abel (stroke) (NSHC), Amy Robson (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2X
WTLG
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #22 WTLG [NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
SGEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SGEC
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #12 WESC
Coached by: Baradene Coaching Team
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
RPCA
RPC
Crew #3 RPCA
Charlotte Bray (stroke) (MERC), Maria Markovich (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2X
 
Event 22
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Blygold

Division 1

NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
STPA
school
Auckland au
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 STPA [WESC]
Coached by: Spc Coaching Team
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Shak Coaching
HOWI
school
Auckland au
AKLC
club
Auckland au
WTMC
club
Auckland au

Division 2

HOWI
school
Auckland au
AKLC
club
Auckland au
STPA
school
Auckland au
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 STPA [WESC]
Coached by: Spc Coaching Team
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters

Division 1

NSHC
club
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #21 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
EDWT
school
Auckland au
SGEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 EDWT [SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell

Division 2

WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #22 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
NSHC
club
Auckland au
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 NSHC
EDWT
school
Auckland au
SGEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 EDWT [SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester

Division 1

AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Sacred Heart Coaching Team
STPA
school
Auckland au
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 STPA [WESC]
Coached by: Spc Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #12 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Norman Sharpe
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #14 NSHC
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #13 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
 
Event 25
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
Event 26A
W Club 2X
 
Event 26B
M/W/Mx Mst 2X
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
 
Event 29
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Harrisons Carpet One
 
Event 31
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium

Division 1

COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker & Geoff Perry
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
WENT
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT [NSHC]
Coached by: Coaching Team
WTMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
STPA
school
Auckland au
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 STPA [WESC]
Coached by: Spc Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team

Division 2

SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Craig Ford (stroke), Adam Ford
Coached by: Tom Barker & Geoff Perry
STPA
school
Auckland au
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 STPA [WESC]
Coached by: Spc Coaching Team
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #4 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #12 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team

Division 1

COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #11 WESC
Coached by: Baradene Coaching Team
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #21 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
AKLC
club
Auckland au
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Dio Coaching Team
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
HOWI
school
Auckland au
AKLC
club
Auckland au

Division 2

WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #22 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
AKLC
club
Auckland au
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #32 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Dio Coaching Team
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #12 WESC
Coached by: Baradene Coaching Team
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #23 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #24 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
 
Event 33
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Reid Trailers

Division 1

WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #11 WESC
Coached by: Baradene Coaching Team
Boat variation: G U17 4X+
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
SGEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
AKLC
club
Auckland au
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Dio Coaching Team
WTLG
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #21 WTLG [NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
RPCA
RPC
Crew #1 RPCA
Ella Simanu (stroke) (AKLC), Jemma James (WESC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chiang & Geoff Perry
RPCA
RPC
Crew #2 RPCA
Ellie Jeurissen (stroke) (WESC), Holly Fletcher (AVNC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-

Division 2

WTLG
school
Auckland au
Crew #22 WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
AKLC
club
Auckland au
DIOC
school
Auckland au
Crew #32 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Dio Coaching Team
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chiang & Geoff Perry
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
RPCA
RPC
Crew #3 RPCA
Charlotte Spence (stroke) (AKLC), Catherine Layburn (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Prem 2-
 
Event 34
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Corporate Rowing

Division 1

COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
STPA
school
Auckland au
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 STPA [WESC]
Coached by: Spc Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
WTMC
club
Auckland au
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Sacred Heart Coaching Team
SKEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason

Division 2

SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
STPA
school
Auckland au
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 STPA [WESC]
Coached by: Spc Coaching Team
STPA
school
Auckland au
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 STPA [WESC]
Coached by: Spc Coaching Team
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #12 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Sacred Heart Coaching Team

Division 1

SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
STPA
school
Auckland au
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 STPA [WESC]
Coached by: Spc Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
WTMC
club
Auckland au
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #11 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Shak Coaching
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #12 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Shak Coaching
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team

Division 2

NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #12 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
NSHC
club
Auckland au
WTLB
school
Auckland au
Crew #13 NSHC [WTLB]
Coached by: Wbhs Coaching Team
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #4 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Crew #13 AKLC [SHAK]
Coached by: Shak Coaching
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
 
Event 36
M Open 4X-
Sponsored by: Harrisons Carpet One
 
Event 37
W Club 4+
Sponsored by: Natural Steps
 
Event 38
W Open 2-
Sponsored by: Benefitz
 
Event 39
M Club 4+
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
 
Event 40
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Corporate Rowing

Division 1

EBSC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 EBSC
Coached by: Greg Reid
NSHC
club
Auckland au
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
EDWT
school
Auckland au
SGEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 EDWT [SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
WENT
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WENT [NSHC]
Coached by: Coaching Team

Division 2

SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #3 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
EDWT
school
Auckland au
SGEC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 EDWT [SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
WTLG
school
Auckland au
NSHC
club
Auckland au
Crew #24 WTLG [NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #4 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
SGEC
club
Auckland au
GLDW
school
Auckland au
Crew #5 SGEC [GLDW]
Coached by: Gdc Coaching Team
 
Event 41
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Total Civil