NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Annaliese Storey (stroke), Olivia Goldsworthy-Keeley, Charlotte Partridge, Alex Swanson + Molly Balding (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lorraine Murray
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Natalie
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
RPCA
RPC
|
Boat variation: W Open 4-
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Renee Scott-French, Caitlin Nugent, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Catriona Stanton, Adelia Bolam, Sian Anderson + Amber Fordham (cox)
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Boat variation: W Open 4-
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Amy Norris (stroke), Briana Smith, Natasha Abel, Sophie Salt, Maisie Meiklejohn, Robyn Knowles, Taylor Catchpole, Georgia Malbon + Emma Hardy (cox)
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ellen Davis (stroke), Isabela Montano, Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Mary-Rose Millett, Jasmine Brake, Isabella Rogers, India Forbes, Olympe de Rouvroy + Sam Keats (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Abbey Grainger (stroke), Aimee Walker, Alexandra Benjamin, Azeeza Sahib, Emily Bates, Nicola Perry, Zolfia Ahmed, Niamh Valgare + Sarina Schraner (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Darcy Palmer (stroke), Harrison Barker, Patrick Dolan, Bill Stanley-Harris + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Briana Smith, Natasha Abel, Sophie Salt, Georgia Malbon, Robyn Knowles, Amy Norris, Emily Wallace + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Mary-Rose Millett (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Tayla Grant, Colombe de Rouvroy, Isabella Rogers, Alice Gray, Isabela Montano + James MacKenzie (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Amy Johnston (stroke), Claudia Waite, Syan Purcell, Maddison Hocking, Katherine Elsdon-Williams, Brooke Thomas, Madison Murray, Amy McNeil + Glen Laing (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Paige Turley, Kristy-Joy Brown + Yingzi Song (cox)
|
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Kenneth Gardiner (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Isaac Morris, Hunter Freeman + Fergus MacLean (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Natalie
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jake Guy (stroke), Cameron Webster, Scott Houston, Kyle Lennon, Kristofer Parker, Matthew Cole, Daniel McSweeny, Douglas Burfoot + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Michael Tielemans (stroke), Luke Shanks, Elliot Waite, Logan Walters, Nathan Linford, Adam Jenkin, Haydn Bangs, Julian Kirkwood + Caleb Wood (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Lucy Gilbert (stroke), Sophie Salt, Maisie Meiklejohn, Hannah Pexton + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Zak Everitt (stroke), Callum Parkes, Rory Mallinson, Thomas Brenton-Rule, Matthew McLeay, Regan Lees, Ryan Jans, Rob MacKenzie + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Matt Lupton (stroke), Robbie MacGregor, Dion Lee, James Brake, Liam Pugh, Cameron Houston, Rowan Angelo, Kelby Cai + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Barrie Mabbott
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Isabella Rogers (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Mary-Rose Millett, Colombe de Rouvroy, Ellen Davis, Olympe de Rouvroy, Jessica Walker, Samantha Cane + Sam Keats (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Amy Lotter (stroke), Grace Fletcher, Caitlin Harris, Catherine Layburn, Jaymee McNab, Riely Robertson, Amelia Vincent, Divashni Kumar + Yingzi Song (cox)
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Richard Irwin (stroke), Johnathan Edwards, Mitchell Stone, Davian Beckham, Damon Abraham, Joseph Faitasi, Luke Simonsen, Henry Lynch + Ben Tyson (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
James Brake (stroke), Callum Gilmour, Kelby Cai, Mathew Barry, Jared Greenfield, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Campbell Teixeira, Matthew Martin + Dylan Whale (cox)
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Abby Green (stroke), Ashlee Rowe, Rose Crooks, Kelsi Walters, Christie Davis, Anna DeLong, Amy Mills, Lauren Tilson + Stephen Jones (cox)
Boat variation: W Open 8+
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Mitchell Courtney (stroke), Adam Clark, Damien Gleye, Toby Rainger, Sam Poulsen, Max Cooper, Sam Ashby, Tom Cunningham + Jacob Merwood (cox)
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
John Burford (stroke), Cam Finlay, Matt MacDonald, Garrick Donald, Kuan-Hao Chen, Iden Schumann, Liam Hauser, Jacob Johnson + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
|
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ellen Davis (stroke), Isabella Rogers, Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Mary-Rose Millett + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craighawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Sean Paget (stroke), Tom Newton, Finn Lawson, Hunter Zwanns, Henry Bell, Ben Faitasi, Daniel McGill, William Swan + Ben Tyson (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jacob Jones (stroke), Jack Taylor, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Joe Canham, Aaron Cordes, Brayden Allen, Patrick Barton, Lucas Martin + Gene Offwood (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Peter Goldstone (stroke), Jules Courtine, Oliver Mallinson, Nate Stainton, Jamie Young, Truman Boughey, Scott Keats, Caelan MacDonald + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Rayna Eden-Atoaga (stroke), Joelle Benjamin, Thekla Schuster, Caitlin Gillespie + Sarina Schraner (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Amber Gorrie, Sasha Ballantyne, Robyn Knowles, Holly Ellett, Sophie Salt, Briana Smith, Catriona Stanton + Madison Seymour (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alana Lancaster (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Tayla Grant, Sarah Crummey, Jasmine Brake, Colombe de Rouvroy, Jessica Walker, Alice Gray + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Boat variation: W Open 4X-
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Matthew Cole (stroke), Ryan Davenport, Jordan Stanley, Kyle Lennon, Scott Houston, Kristofer Parker, Jake Guy, Douglas Burfoot + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Nathan Linford (stroke), Logan Walters, Luke Shanks, Elliot Waite, Michael Tielemans, Adam Jenkin, Haydn Bangs, Julian Kirkwood + Daniel Shanks (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
|