NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
EBSC
club
Auckland
au
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Chris Fotherby (stroke), Clark Abel, Gary Neill, Stewart Hobbs, Bruce Craig, Brett Wright, Tony Gallagher, Evan Snyder + Carolyn Harrison (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Peter John Taylor (stroke), Charles De Vilder (Snr), Richard Hughes, Bruce Walker, Bryan Beardshaw, Paul Dougherty, Evan Brown, Geoff Vazey + Teyla Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Neville Robertson (stroke), David Blewden, David Hayman, Nick Dromgool, Peter Fraser, Darren Hobbs, Mark Gibb, Ramon Cronin + Lauren Gibb (cox)
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christine Hobbs (stroke), Liz Forde, Trish Fenton, Alison McLeod, Sue Wright, Raechel Cummins, Kathryn McGredy, Liz MacFarlan + Judy Shadbolt (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EBSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Peter John Taylor (stroke), Charles De Vilder (Snr), Richard Hughes, Bruce Walker, Bryan Beardshaw, Paul Dougherty, Evan Brown, Geoff Vazey + Teyla Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Neville Robertson (stroke), David Blewden, David Hayman, Nick Dromgool, Peter Fraser, Darren Hobbs, Mark Gibb, Ramon Cronin + Lauren Gibb (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Peter John Taylor (stroke), Charles De Vilder (Snr), Richard Hughes, Bruce Walker, Bryan Beardshaw, Paul Dougherty, Evan Brown, Geoff Vazey + Teyla Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Brett Wright (stroke), Clark Abel, Gary Neill, Stewart Hobbs, Evan Snyder, Tony Gallagher, Tony Corkery, Steve Mayo-Smith + Adie Pedersen (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tonia Williams (stroke), Rebecca Caroe, Natalee Taylor, Carol Neill, Bronwyn McGill, Robin Harrington, Robynne Squire, Keli Wilson + Karen Bryant (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Raechel Cummins (stroke), Liz Forde, Sue Wright, Carolyn Harrison, Judy Shadbolt, Yvonne Kasper, Diane Bermingham, Diane Brew + Alison McLeod (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|