menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Event 1M
M Mst 4+
Event 1O
M Open 4+
Event 5O
W Open 4+
Event 9O
M Open 2X
Event 10
B U16 4+

Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated

OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #4 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #2 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #3 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
ASHC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
OAMC
club
Otago ot

Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated

DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
ASHC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #2 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
ASHC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #3 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
Boat variation: M Open 2X
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #5 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith

A Final

DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #6 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #5 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #3 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
ASHC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall

B Final

TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #7 TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
WTUC
club
Southland so
WTUC
club
Southland so
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hill
WNKC
club
Otago ot

Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final

TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #6 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #5 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
WTUC
club
Southland so
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #7 TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
WNKC
club
Otago ot

Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final

DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #3 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
ASHC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
WTUC
club
Southland so
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hill
Event 14M
M Mst 1X
Event 14O
M Open 1X

A Final

DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #3 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #2 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
ASHC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
WTUC
club
Southland so
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #4 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne

B Final

TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #5 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #7 TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #6 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
WTUC
club
Southland so
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #8 TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison

Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final

DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #2 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
ASHC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
WTUC
club
Southland so
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #5 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #6 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #8 TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison

Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final

TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #3 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #4 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
WTUC
club
Southland so
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #7 TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
Event 18O
W Open 2X

A Final

WTUC
club
Southland so
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #5 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #7 TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #2 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #3 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
WTUC
club
Southland so
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith

B Final

TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #4 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #6 TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hill
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
WNKC
club
Otago ot

Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final

TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #2 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
WTUC
club
Southland so
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #5 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #6 TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
WNKC
club
Otago ot
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #4 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne

Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final

TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #3 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #7 TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
WTUC
club
Southland so
TIMC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
DUAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hill
Event 30O
W Open 1X